故小柳早見氏の栄誉 を讃える大会として開催

大会結果

  • HOME »
  • 大会結果
1 10km一般男子(18~39歳)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 88 0:32:00 朝長 拓也 トモナガ タクヤ 長崎国際大学 長崎県 西海市
2 1 0:32:16 尾﨑 徹 オサキ トオル 佐世保宮RC 長崎県 佐世保市
3 86 0:32:24 入江 龍 イリエ リョウ 長崎国際大学 長崎県 佐世保市
4 48 0:32:27 鶴田 高悠 ツルダ タカヒロ 熊本大学 熊本県 熊本市
5 3 0:32:46 松下 颯人 マツシタ ハヤト 日本塩回送 長崎県 西海市
6 33 0:33:50 藤田 康平 フジタ コウヘイ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
7 64 0:34:03 美間坂 斎 ミマサカ イツキ 鏡体協 佐賀県 唐津市
8 20 0:34:11 川端 省吾 カワバタ ショウゴ 長崎県 大村市
9 60 0:34:26 盛田 和基 モリタ カズキ 鏡体協 佐賀県 唐津市
10 55 0:34:26 入高島 卓也 イリタカシマ タクヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
11 23 0:34:31 白石 海斗 シライシ カイト 松浦市消防本部 長崎県 松浦市
12 99 0:35:22 加藤 勇希 カトウ ユウキ 長崎県 大村市
13 21 0:35:58 鳥羽 虹貴 トバ コウキ 平戸JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
14 111 0:36:05 安岡 均 ヤスオカ ヒトシ 長崎県 佐世保市
15 37 0:36:21 新里 公亮 ニイザト コウスケ 吉岡RC 長崎県 佐世保市
16 89 0:36:25 村橋 尚記 ムラハシ ナオキ 長崎国際大学 佐賀県 佐賀市
17 53 0:36:27 山下 将宏 ヤマシタ マサヒロ 佐世保市消防局 長崎県 佐世保市
18 15 0:36:30 茅原 克輝 カヤハラ カツキ SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
19 61 0:36:30 中村 貴寛 ナカムラ タカヒロ 鏡体協 佐賀県 唐津市
20 62 0:37:39 波多 勇気 ハタ ユウキ 鏡体協 佐賀県 唐津市
21 28 0:37:39 日髙 健仁 ヒダカ ケント 長崎県 対馬市
22 101 0:38:01 佐藤 雄大 サトウ ユウダイ ストップウォッチーズ 長崎県 諫早市
23 2 0:38:21 中村 吉史 ナカムラ ヨシフミ 長崎県 佐世保市
24 90 0:38:51 佐藤 涼平 サトウ リョウヘイ 長崎国際大学 長崎県 大村市
25 92 0:39:15 Lybbert Colten リバート コルテン 長崎県 佐世保市
26 100 0:40:02 堀口 一寿 ホリグチ カズヒサ 長崎県 大村市
27 102 0:40:12 大浦 秀久 オオウラ ヒデヒサ 長崎県 平戸市
28 104 0:40:40 浦 敦人 ウラ アツト 兵庫県 姫路市
29 94 0:40:49 加藤 宏和 カトウ ヒロカズ SUMCO 長崎県 佐世保市
30 29 0:41:01 越智 康太郎 オチ コウタロウ ランニングマン 長崎県 佐世保市
31 32 0:41:24 中尾 建 ナカオ タケル 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
32 59 0:41:36 都野川 熙人 トノガワ ヒロヒト 長崎県 佐世保市
33 70 0:41:36 河上 信一 カワカミ シンイチ 長崎県 北松浦郡
34 67 0:42:26 中村 誠也 ナカムラ セイヤ 鏡体協 佐賀県 唐津市
35 106 0:42:31 坂田 時也 サカタ トキヤ 佐賀県 伊万里市
36 91 0:42:33 田尻 祐輔 タジリ ユウスケ 長崎県 佐世保市
37 27 0:44:07 野村 浩司 ノムラ コウジ 長崎県 佐世保市
38 80 0:44:27 加藤 裕也 カトウ ユウヤ 長崎県 松浦市
39 13 0:44:31 戸川 力男 トガワ リキオ SO佐世保 長崎県 大村市
40 39 0:44:57 高原 司 タカハラ ツカサ 長崎県 佐世保市
41 19 0:44:58 指方 勇太 サシカタ ユウタ のんびり走ろう会 長崎県 佐世保市
42 16 0:45:06 吉山 博仁 ヨシヤマ ヒロノリ SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
43 22 0:45:11 吉田 朋広 ヨシダ トモヒロ 長崎県 佐世保市
44 14 0:45:13 長谷 尚馬 ナガタニ ショウマ SO佐世保 長崎県 東彼杵郡
45 8 0:45:28 堀 日出吉 ホリ ヒデヨシ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
46 82 0:45:45 藤原 翔太 フジハラ ショウタ 長崎県 佐世保市
47 73 0:45:51 松本 大吉 マツモト ダイキチ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
48 56 0:46:11 奥屋 大心 オクヤ ダイシン 和田氏の将来を真剣に考える党陸 長崎県 佐世保市
49 85 0:46:27 山中 博紀 ヤマナカ ヒロキ 長崎県 佐世保市
50 110 0:46:37 岩野 大介 イワノ ダイスケ 長崎県 佐世保市
51 65 0:47:13 岩崎 貴広 イワサキ タカヒロ 鏡体協 佐賀県 唐津市
52 81 0:47:23 西村 公俊 ニシムラ マサトシ 長崎県 佐世保市
53 69 0:47:46 青柿 哲朗 アオガキ テツオ 長崎県 佐世保市
54 58 0:47:54 岩永 和也 イワナガ カズヤ のんびり走ろう会 長崎県 佐世保市
55 10 0:47:57 志方 雄治 シカタ ユウジ SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
56 98 0:48:14 佐藤 公彦 サトウ マサヒコ スペシャルオリンピックス 長崎県 長崎市
57 79 0:48:17 山口 宥太郎 ヤマグチ ユウタロウ 長崎県 佐世保市
58 105 0:48:19 永藤 丈史 ナガフジ タケシ 長崎県 佐世保市
59 51 0:48:59 立岡 誠司 タテオカ セイジ 長崎県 佐世保市
60 72 0:49:20 小倉 健暢 オグラ タケノブ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
61 7 0:49:35 大賀 利章 オオガ トシアキ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
62 34 0:49:45 﨑村 誠 サキムラ マコト 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
63 78 0:50:29 川島 英郁 カワシマ ヒデフミ 長崎県 佐世保市
64 24 0:50:48 松尾 太朗 マツオ タロウ のんびり走ろう会 長崎県 佐世保市
65 93 0:50:58 久原 雅史 クバラ マサフミ 長崎県 佐世保市
66 77 0:51:21 下川 巧一 シモカワ コウイチ 走心会 長崎県 佐世保市
67 54 0:51:22 野儀 晋一 ノギ シンイチ 長崎県 佐世保市
68 97 0:51:28 新井 崇之 アライ タカユキ 長崎県 佐世保市
69 6 0:51:29 新田 大樹 ニッタ ダイキ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
70 43 0:51:46 瀬脇 圭太 セワキ ケイタ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
71 46 0:51:52 一ノ間 大輔 イチノマ ダイスケ 東京海上走RUNば隊 長崎県 佐世保市
72 75 0:52:41 村上 豪志 ムラカミ ゴウシ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
73 9 0:53:52 森 洋平 モリ ヨウヘイ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
74 108 0:54:49 松下 裕太郎 マツシタ ユウタロウ 佐賀県 伊万里市
75 45 0:55:18 尾﨑 優希 オザキ マサキ 長崎県 佐世保市
76 107 0:55:23 中山 豪 ナカヤマ ゴウ 佐賀県 伊万里市
77 38 0:55:24 前田 陽平 マエダ ヨウヘイ 長崎県 長崎市
78 96 0:55:25 北川 裕 キタガワ ユタカ 長崎県 佐世保市
79 74 0:55:54 山西 拓也 ヤマニシ タクヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
80 71 0:56:02 矢野 秀亘 ヤノ ヒデノブ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
81 26 0:56:09 ノワック ショーン ノワック ショーン 長崎県 佐世保市
82 68 0:56:45 中林 和紀 ナカバヤシ カズキ 長崎県 佐世保市
83 47 0:56:52 小田原 智 オダワラ サトシ 東京海上走RUNば隊 長崎県 佐世保市
84 57 0:58:10 髙城 徹郎 タキ テツロウ 和田氏の将来を真剣に考える党陸 長崎県 佐世保市
85 95 0:58:28 手光 範吉 テビカ ノリヨシ 長崎県 佐世保市
86 49 0:59:50 中村 大地 ナカムラ ダイチ サンシーツ・海上自衛隊 長崎県 佐世保市
87 103 1:00:17 初田 康 ハツダ ヤスシ 長崎県 佐世保市
88 11 1:02:55 中尾 優 ナカオ ユウ SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
89 12 1:03:49 前山 達郎 マエヤマ タツロウ SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
90 40 1:06:04 永井 駿平 ナガイ シュンペイ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
91 41 1:06:14 木竹 申明 キタケ ノブアキ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
92 5 1:07:52 北川 健太 キタガワ ケンタ サクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
93 18 1:08:07 橋爪 龍也 ハシヅメ タツヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
94 83 1:09:10 森田 翼 モリタ ツバサ 長崎県 佐世保市
95 76 1:10:51 Farley Jason ファーリー ジェイソン 長崎県 佐世保市
96 42 1:18:10 山田 優 ヤマダ ユウ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
97 52 1:36:08 石井 貴大 イシイ タカヒロ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
2 10km一般男子(40~49歳)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 203 0:34:36 戸田 国臣 トダ クニオミ MRC佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
2 208 0:35:21 正林 淳 ショウバヤシ アツシ 海上自衛隊 長崎県 佐世保市
3 220 0:36:17 荒川 聖幸 アラカワ ヒサユキ ISAHAYA Jr. 長崎県 諫早市
4 222 0:37:07 廣永 友晴 ヒロナガ トモハル 長崎県 北松浦郡
5 230 0:37:19 横山 知教 ヨコヤマ トモノリ 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
6 247 0:37:21 川原 一城 カワハラ カズキ 鏡体協 佐賀県 唐津市
7 223 0:38:03 杉本 一信 スギモト カズノブ 海上自衛隊 あさひ 長崎県 佐世保市
8 246 0:39:22 川林 久記 カワバヤシ ヒサノリ S.S.RC 長崎県 長崎市
9 226 0:39:46 松永 憲児 マツナガ ケンジ 長崎県 佐世保市
10 257 0:41:17 鶴田 大蔵 ツルタ ダイゾウ 長崎県 北松浦郡
11 243 0:43:06 杉浦 一馬 スギウラ カズマ 長崎県 佐世保市
12 231 0:43:45 佐生 勝也 サソウ カツヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
13 269 0:43:59 江頭 聡輔 エガシラ ソウスケ 長崎県 長崎市
14 206 0:44:25 前田 健哉 マエダ ケンヤ 熊本県 熊本市
15 240 0:44:32 三浦 一朗 ミウラ イチロウ 九州電通JC 長崎県 東彼杵郡
16 271 0:44:39 峯 大 ミネ フトシ 長崎県 佐世保市
17 235 0:44:52 礒口 千早 イソグチ チハヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
18 250 0:45:12 森山 徹也 モリヤマ テツヤ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
19 228 0:45:40 加藤 晋次 カトウ シンジ 長崎県 佐世保市
20 218 0:45:42 一ノ瀬 隆洋 イチノセ タカヒロ 花ぞ野 長崎県 佐世保市
21 241 0:45:45 福田 直也 フクダ ナオヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
22 265 0:45:50 田中 秀樹 タナカ ヒデキ MRCSASEBO 長崎県 佐世保市
23 232 0:46:52 岩永 淳 イワナガ アツシ 昭徳保育園 長崎県 佐世保市
24 214 0:47:21 吉居 信人 ヨシイ ノブヒト SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
25 262 0:47:30 田中 洋祐 タナカ ヨウスケ 川棚AC 長崎県 東彼杵郡
26 201 0:47:48 田中 昭一郎 タナカ ショウイチロウ 長崎県 佐世保市
27 242 0:48:10 富永 義男 トミナガ ヨシオ 長崎県 佐世保市
28 252 0:48:13 井戸 正之 イド マサユキ 長崎県 佐世保市
29 272 0:48:26 田中 健太郎 タナカ ケンタロウ 長崎県 佐世保市
30 244 0:48:48 小串 博史 コグシ ヒロフミ 長崎県 佐世保市
31 212 0:49:06 堀 則昭 ホリ ノリアキ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
32 211 0:49:12 川尻 宏輔 カワジリ コウスケ 長崎県 佐世保市
33 225 0:49:30 木竹 広賢 キタケ ヒロタカ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
34 273 0:49:53 山口 裕三 ヤマグチ ユウゾウ 江迎中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
35 207 0:50:09 川上 仁哉 カワカミ ジンヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
36 216 0:50:10 半田 久 ハンダ ヒサシ 海上自衛隊 あさひ 長崎県 佐世保市
37 204 0:50:30 山口 紀彦 ヤマグチ ノリヒコ コスモスクラブ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
38 238 0:51:06 伊東 祐樹 イトウ ユウキ 佐世保市役所 長崎県 佐世保市
39 255 0:51:23 松尾 友輔 マツオ ユウスケ 福岡県 北九州市
40 209 0:51:57 田中 晋也 タナカ シンヤ チームしんや 長崎県 佐世保市
41 233 0:52:12 辻 浩 ツジ ヒロシ 長崎県 平戸市
42 215 0:52:47 服部 修一 ハットリ シュウイチ SRC 長崎県 佐世保市
43 205 0:53:13 豊里 英春 トヨサト ヒデハル 長崎県 佐世保市
44 213 0:53:38 島内 健治 シマウチ ケンジ アルカンシェル 長崎県 佐世保市
45 274 0:53:39 松尾 良輔 マツオ リョウスケ 東京都 葛飾区
46 237 0:53:56 漁船 良一 リョウセン リョウイチ ㈱日親工業 長崎県 東彼杵郡
47 256 0:54:03 川口 勉 カワグチ ツトム 長崎県 長崎市
48 264 0:55:13 堤 清隆 ツツミ キヨタカ グローバルクレスト相浦 長崎県 北松浦郡
49 268 0:55:51 石橋 正博 イシバシ マサヒロ 福岡県 北九州市
50 221 0:55:56 藤本 政詞 フジモト マサシ 長崎県 佐世保市
51 210 0:56:24 本山 久和 モトヤマ ヒサカズ チームしんや 長崎県 佐世保市
52 248 0:57:19 清水 哲郎 シミズ テツロウ 長崎県 佐世保市
53 251 0:58:02 稲村  幸雄 イナムラ ユキオ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
54 245 0:58:40 宮本 哲也 ミヤモト テツヤ 福岡県 福岡市
55 217 0:59:10 山内 清貴 ヤマウチ キヨタカ 長崎県 北松浦郡
56 260 0:59:15 土井 博文 ドイ ヒロフミ 長崎県 佐世保市
57 239 0:59:50 井口 秀徳 イグチ ヒデノリ サンシーツ・海上自衛隊 佐賀県 武雄市
58 258 1:00:21 米倉 孝一 ヨネクラ コウイチ 長崎市民神の島プール 長崎県 長崎市
59 219 1:00:39 大黒 克樹 ダイコク カツキ 長崎県 佐世保市
60 259 1:01:00 作元 亮介 サクモト リョウスケ 長崎県 佐世保市
61 249 1:01:47 池田 修三 イケダ シュウゾウ 長崎県 佐世保市
62 263 1:04:53 本村 千里 モトムラ センリ グローバルクレスト相浦 長崎県 佐世保市
63 261 1:12:13 吉田 敦 ヨシダ アツシ 長崎県 佐世保市
64 224 1:12:39 大野 慎治 オオノ シンジ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
3 10km一般男子(50~59歳)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 305 0:35:27 堤 朗 ツツミ アキラ さざ・煌きの里 長崎県 佐世保市
2 354 0:35:53 松尾 謙 マツオ ケン 南島原市陸協 長崎県 南島原市
3 347 0:38:30 田中 幸雄 タナカ ユキオ 有田町 佐賀県 西松浦郡
4 352 0:38:44 楠本 篤 クスモト アツシ MRC佐世保(黒島) 長崎県 佐世保市
5 316 0:40:10 田崎 昌也 タサキ マサヤ 西海病院 長崎県 東彼杵郡
6 304 0:40:18 山﨑 直弘 ヤマサキ ナオヒロ 大村航空基地 長崎県 大村市
7 330 0:40:22 堤 陽一 ツツミ ヨウイチ 県北振興局 長崎県 佐世保市
8 328 0:40:37 鳥羽 強 トバ ツヨシ 長崎県 北松浦郡
9 317 0:40:46 川上 重利 カワカミ シゲトシ デイサービス日野 長崎県 佐世保市
10 303 0:41:10 田雑 雅広 タゾウ マサヒロ MRC-SASEBO 長崎県 佐世保市
11 353 0:44:06 古村 善則 フルムラ ヨシノリ 長崎県 長崎市
12 310 0:44:36 吉居 康成 ヨシイ ヤスナリ 大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
13 324 0:44:45 野口 幹雄 ノグチ ミキオ 西部ガス㈱ 長崎県 長崎市
14 336 0:45:56 石井 錬一郎 イシイ レンイチロウ 長崎県 佐世保市
15 306 0:46:09 福野 幸蔵 フクノ コウゾウ SRC 長崎県 佐世保市
16 332 0:46:33 金光 智弘 カネミツ トモヒロ 長崎県 佐世保市
17 301 0:47:08 日和 成行 ヒヨリ ナルユキ 長崎県 佐世保市
18 342 0:47:55 髙見 晋弘 タカミ ノブヒロ 走心会 長崎県 佐世保市
19 320 0:48:47 近藤 孝行 コンドウ タカユキ 佐世保市 長崎県 佐世保市
20 329 0:48:48 坂本 隆清 サカモト タカキヨ 長崎県 佐世保市
21 356 0:49:37 藤田 真 フジタ マコト おやじーず 長崎県 西彼杵郡
22 309 0:49:45 堤田 勲 ツツミダ イサオ 中里クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
23 318 0:50:50 Spiering Raymond スピアリング レイモンド 長崎県 佐世保市
24 325 0:50:58 鴨川 義之 カモガワ ヨシユキ 長崎県 佐世保市
25 340 0:51:01 波多 史朗 ハタ シロウ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
26 335 0:52:21 内野 高広 ウチノ タカヒロ 長崎県 佐世保市
27 357 0:52:35 楠本 隆 クスモト タカシ 長崎県 佐世保市
28 313 0:52:53 吉田 裕之 ヨシダ ヒロユキ SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
29 333 0:53:40 和才 新一 ワサイ シンイチ 長崎県 佐世保市
30 319 0:54:53 冨山 淳吉 トミヤマ ジュンキチ YUHOKAI 長崎県 佐世保市
31 315 0:56:19 朝長 康弘 トモナガ ヤスヒロ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
32 322 0:57:04 水上 雅之 ミズカミ マサユキ 一般社団法人日本工業倶楽部 東京都 狛江市
33 338 0:57:06 岩竹 芳博 イワタケ ヨシヒロ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
34 312 0:58:43 林田 義隆 ハヤシダ ヨシタカ SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
35 339 0:59:27 松添 寛 マツゾエ ヒロシ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
36 327 0:59:45 高橋 正伸 タカハシ マサノブ 学校教育課 長崎県 佐世保市
37 337 1:00:02 植松 篤男 ウエマツ アツオ 長崎県 佐世保市
38 314 1:00:15 本脇 理朗 モトワキ リロウ 海上自衛隊 長崎県 佐世保市
39 345 1:00:59 森田 和昭 モリタ カズアキ 長崎県 佐世保市
40 334 1:01:18 村田 信之 ムラタ ノブユキ 東京都 目黒区
41 344 1:02:05 堀上 謙作 ホリカミ ケンサク 走心会 長崎県 佐世保市
42 323 1:03:47 前山 弘二 マエヤマ コウジ 長崎県立宇久高等学校 長崎県 佐世保市
43 346 1:08:25 中山 大介 ナカヤマ ダイスケ 長崎県 佐世保市
44 326 1:11:10 鬼山 賢一 オニヤマ ケンイチ 東京海上走RUNば隊 長崎県 佐世保市
45 308 1:12:27 南里 茂 ナンリ シゲル 長崎県 佐世保市
46 302 1:22:28 寺﨑 敬太 テラサキ ケイタ 佐世保桜木RC 長崎県 長崎市
47 311 1:29:05 辻山 弘美智 ツジヤマ ヒロミチ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
4 10km一般男子(60歳以上)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 444 0:40:47 早田 昭吾 ソウダ ショウゴ 九州電通JC 長崎県 大村市
2 449 0:41:19 井手 智弘 イデ トモヒロ 長崎陸協 長崎県 長崎市
3 421 0:43:11 平松 隆 ヒラマツ タカシ 平松整形外科 長崎県 大村市
4 439 0:43:23 山田 秀徳 ヤマダ ヒデノリ 波佐見町 長崎県 東彼杵郡
5 407 0:45:43 諸岩 達哉 モロイワ タツヤ 佐世保市文化振興課 長崎県 東彼杵郡
6 416 0:46:04 森田 英孝 モリタ ヒデタカ 長崎県 長崎市
7 410 0:47:06 森山 恵悟 モリヤマ ケイゴ 中尾総業 長崎県 長崎市
8 404 0:47:49 堤 勝憲 ツツミ カツノリ 大村走ろう会 長崎県 大村市
9 420 0:49:10 岩永 幸一郎 イワナガ コウイチロウ マスターズ 長崎県 長崎市
10 447 0:49:37 高本 英夫 コウモト ヒデオ 佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
11 418 0:49:39 中村 雅充 ナカムラ マサミツ 長崎県 佐世保市
12 415 0:50:02 山下 龍二 ヤマシタ リュウジ 佐賀県 唐津市
13 401 0:50:24 三島 智彰 ミシマ トモアキ 青少年の天地 長崎県 佐世保市
14 433 0:50:40 阿野 博行 アノ ヒロユキ 佐世保がまん会 長崎県 佐世保市
15 437 0:50:43 松島 昌利 マツシマ マサトシ 長崎県 佐世保市
16 452 0:51:08 中村 光則 ナカムラ ミツノリ 長崎県 諫早市
17 446 0:51:20 田中 英植 タナカ ヒデウエ 福岡県 福岡市
18 412 0:52:12 松尾 宗俊 マツオ ムネトシ 一日一笑 長崎県 佐世保市
19 427 0:53:00 山口 忠義 ヤマグチ タダヨシ 長崎県 佐世保市
20 457 0:53:10 佐藤 勝利 サトウ カツトシ 長崎県 長崎市
21 405 0:53:19 松尾 英雄 マツオ ヒデオ 長崎県 佐世保市
22 440 0:53:23 橋本 俊輔 ハシモト シュンスケ イオン大村 長崎県 大村市
23 424 0:53:33 横山 春美 ヨコヤマ ハルミ 佐世保がまん会 長崎県 佐世保市
24 423 0:53:43 粒﨑 秀人 ツブサキ ヒデト 長崎県 東彼杵郡
25 422 0:53:47 中村 昭雄 ナカムラ アキオ 11TK-3 長崎県 佐世保市
26 403 0:53:59 矢野 正寛 ヤノ マサヒロ 前米軍佐世保基地 長崎県 佐世保市
27 432 0:55:10 堀川 初男 ホリカワ ハツオ 長崎県 西海市
28 445 0:55:22 吉浦 聖二 ヨシウラ セイジ 長崎県 佐世保市
29 458 0:55:41 川谷 石太郎 カワタニ セキタロウ 川谷歯科クラブ 長崎県 長崎市
30 419 0:56:59 平野 尚義 ヒラノ ナオヨシ 広田 長崎県 佐世保市
31 408 0:58:31 福本 幸太郎 フクモト コウタロウ 長崎県 佐世保市
32 409 0:59:03 金築 満 カネチク ミツル 長崎県 北松浦郡
33 453 0:59:34 植木 幸孝 ウエキ ユキタカ 走心会 長崎県 佐世保市
34 448 0:59:58 山口 卓士 ヤマグチ タクジ 長崎県 佐世保市
35 426 1:00:43 松元 美登志 マツモト ミトシ 佐世保走ろう会 長崎県 佐世保市
36 438 1:01:07 井上 一夫 イノウエ カズオ 長崎県 諫早市
37 450 1:02:39 太田 博道 オオタ ヒロミチ 長崎県立大学 長崎県 佐世保市
38 459 1:02:49 石部 邦昭 イシベ クニアキ kokoro 長崎県 諫早市
39 435 1:03:20 山口 菊治 ヤマグチ キクジ 長崎県 西海市
40 441 1:03:35 松田 延賢 マツダ ノブカタ 東京海上走RUNば隊 長崎県 佐世保市
41 443 1:03:39 木田 誠一 キダ セイイチ 長崎県 大村市
42 430 1:04:20 森田 芳昭 モリタ ヨシアキ 長崎県 佐世保市
43 417 1:04:36 宮﨑 直樹 福岡県 大野城市
44 414 1:10:15 松本 浩二 マツモト 長崎県 佐世保市
45 413 1:11:08 伊賀 末廣 イガ スエヒロ 長崎県 南松浦郡
46 411 1:27:29 内野 保二 ウチノ ヤスジ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
5 10km高校男子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 584 0:31:37 白石 大以夢 シライシ タイム 松浦高校 長崎県 松浦市
2 585 0:32:11 北島 辰也 キタジマ タツヤ 松浦高校 長崎県 松浦市
3 555 0:33:00 井上 凱斗 イノウエ カイト 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
4 529 0:33:03 中野 晃希 ナカノ コウキ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
5 535 0:33:43 田邉 諒多 タナベ リョウタ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
6 552 0:33:58 朝長 誠也 トモナガ セイヤ 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
7 550 0:34:03 赤木 雄大 アカギ ユウダイ 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
8 528 0:34:27 金子 龍馬 カネコ リョウマ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
9 540 0:34:27 吉村 拓真 ヨシムラ タクマ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
10 554 0:34:38 伊東 大登 イトウ ヒロト 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
11 553 0:34:41 丸田 海斗 マルタ カイト 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
12 502 0:34:42 筒井 尚史 ツツイ ナオト 北松西高等学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
13 557 0:34:48 末留 光星 スエトメ コウセイ 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
14 559 0:35:06 高本 涼太 タカモト リョウタ 長崎県立佐世保商業高等学校 長崎県 佐世保市
15 567 0:35:30 松下 洸人 マツシタ ヒロト 長崎県立大崎高等学校 長崎県 西海市
16 549 0:35:31 堤 駿 ツツミ シュン 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
17 526 0:35:39 堤 望馬 ツツミ ノゾム 佐世保工業高校 長崎県 佐世保市
18 527 0:35:52 中尾 勇太 ナカオ ユウタ 佐世保工業高校 長崎県 佐世保市
19 563 0:35:53 永野 凜太 ナガノ リンタ 佐世保南高校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
20 558 0:35:57 上林山 凌 カミバヤシヤマ リョウ 鹿町工業高校 長崎県 佐世保市
21 518 0:36:18 西川 勝彦 ニシカワ カツヒコ 佐世保北高校 長崎県 西海市
22 539 0:36:28 石井 壮一朗 イシイ ソウイチロウ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
23 510 0:36:29 橋本 虎大郎 ハシモト コタロウ 北松西高等学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
24 560 0:36:36 磯崎 貴広 イソザキ タカヒロ 佐世保南高校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
25 562 0:36:36 福田 翔 フクダ カケル 佐世保南高校陸上部 長崎県 東彼杵郡
26 523 0:36:39 田口 直人 タグチ ナオト 長崎県立清峰高校 長崎県 佐世保市
27 505 0:36:56 藤松 義匡 フジマツ ヨシタダ 北松西高等学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
28 530 0:37:02 松田 裕太郎 マツダ ユウタロウ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
29 509 0:37:05 山下 翔護 ヤマシタ ショウゴ 北松西高等学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
30 551 0:37:47 宮本 享輔 ミヤモト キョウスケ 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
31 534 0:38:08 川添 京太郎 カワゾエ キョウタロウ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
32 516 0:38:22 松尾 健太 マツオ ケンタ 鹿町工業 長崎県 北松浦郡
33 524 0:38:27 久保田 瞭我 クボタ リョウガ 長崎県立清峰高校 長崎県 北松浦郡
34 565 0:38:34 森 周真 モリ シュウマ 長崎県立大崎高等学校 長崎県 西海市
35 548 0:38:43 浦吉 翔 ウラヨシ ショウ 長崎県立宇久高等学校 長崎県 佐世保市
36 511 0:38:47 神川 陸 カミガワ リク 北松西高等学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
37 538 0:39:01 満江 祐人 ミツエ ユウト 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
38 508 0:39:03 守山 一徳 モリヤマ カズノリ 北松西高等学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
39 547 0:39:11 横山 佳祐 ヨコヤマ ケイスケ 長崎県立宇久高等学校 長崎県 佐世保市
40 519 0:39:21 古賀 一葉 コガ ヒトハ 佐世保北高校 長崎県 佐世保市
41 561 0:39:44 加藤 宗嗣 カトウ ムネツグ 佐世保南高校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
42 514 0:40:18 田中 洋人 タナカ ヒロト 鹿町工業 長崎県 佐世保市
43 556 0:40:52 岩永 丈 イワナガ ジョウ 西海学園高校 長崎県 佐世保市
44 564 0:41:12 高須賀 涼大 タカスガ リョウタ 佐世保南高校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
45 504 0:41:17 門脇 梢平 カドワキ ショウヘイ 北松西高等学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
46 520 0:41:19 荒木 塁 アラキ ルイ 佐世保工業高校 長崎県 佐世保市
47 522 0:41:24 中村 勇理 ナカムラ ユウリ 佐世保工業高校 長崎県 佐世保市
48 537 0:41:40 山口 祐紀 ヤマグチ ユウキ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
49 583 0:41:56 松下 征龍 マツシタ セイリュウ 希望が丘高等特別支援学校 長崎県 西海市
50 521 0:42:23 山口 聖矢 ヤマグチ マサヤ 佐世保工業高校 長崎県 佐世保市
51 572 0:42:56 新川 貴大 シンカワ タカヒロ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
52 532 0:43:06 竹内 凜 タケウチ リン 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
53 576 0:43:07 古川 海斗 フルカワ カイト 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
54 544 0:43:34 青井 大夢 アオイ ヒロム 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
55 588 0:43:57 松本 敬之 マツモト ノリユキ 長崎県 松浦市
56 501 0:44:32 小田 健人 オダ ケント 鹿町工業高校 長崎県 平戸市
57 546 0:45:32 中尾 真太朗 ナカオ シンタロウ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
58 582 0:47:18 早川 凌 ハヤカワ リョウ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
59 577 0:47:19 松尾 龍汰 マツオ リュウタ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
60 574 0:47:19 林田 隆斗 ハヤシダ タカト 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
61 568 0:47:28 宮里 孝志朗 ミヤザト コウシロウ 西海学園 長崎県 佐世保市
62 575 0:48:44 二股 敦史 フタマタ アツシ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
63 578 0:49:15 松永 裕貴 マツナガ ユウキ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
64 581 0:49:55 西浦 翔栄 ニシウラ ショウエイ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
65 580 0:49:57 田﨑 圭一 タサキ ケイイチ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
66 512 0:50:10 吉田 憶人 ヨシダ オクト SO佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
67 570 0:50:11 林田 智貴 ハヤシダ トモキ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
68 517 0:50:24 竹永 晃太 タケナガ コウタ 佐世保東翔高校 長崎県 佐世保市
69 571 0:50:27 山口 叶人 ヤマグチ カナト 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
70 545 0:50:33 金子 凌雅 カネコ リョウガ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
71 543 0:50:33 松永 哉人 マツナガ カナト 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
72 515 0:52:45 松本 怜央 マツモト レオ 鹿町工業高校 長崎県 佐世保市
73 573 0:53:38 建野 翔平 タテノ ショウヘイ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
74 579 0:54:17 江口 祐太郎 エグチ ユウタロウ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
75 569 0:55:54 岩永 健吾 イワナガ ケンゴ 長崎県立佐世保特別支援学校 長崎県 佐世保市
76 506 1:04:13 福田 匡洋 フクダ マサヒロ 北松西高等学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
               
6 10km一般・高校女子(高校~39歳)      
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 611 0:39:21 迎 真夢 ムカエ マユ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
2 612 0:41:32 鶴田 みなみ ツルタ ミナミ 佐世保工業高等専門学校 陸上競 長崎県 佐世保市
3 624 0:42:35 岩下 莉奈 イワシタ リナ 鏡体協 佐賀県 唐津市
4 609 0:44:10 小田 和香菜 オダ ワカナ 佐世保工業高校 長崎県 佐世保市
5 621 0:44:18 立岡 千明 タテオカ チアキ 長崎県 佐世保市
6 604 0:44:45 Balzer Alyssa Hetrick ボルザー アリッサ ヘトリック 長崎県 佐世保市
7 630 0:46:03 山口 裕佳 ヤマグチ ユカ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
8 606 0:47:21 草場 綾花 クサバ アヤカ 佐世保東翔高校 長崎県 佐世保市
9 616 0:49:00 中村 明子 ナカムラ アキコ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
10 625 0:49:11 北御門 艶香 キタミカド ツヤカ 株式会社山縣 長崎県 佐世保市
11 601 0:49:46 髙嶋 千聖 タカシマ チサト 長崎県 長崎市
12 617 0:51:30 木竹 優子 キタケ ユウコ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
13 603 0:52:14 岡野 憲子 オカノ ノリコ 長崎県 佐世保市
14 615 0:53:44 瀬脇 昌子 セワキ マサコ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
15 613 0:53:46 Lindsay Allen 長崎県 佐世保市
16 623 0:55:14 椎葉 悦子 シイバ エツコ MRC SASEBO 長崎県 佐世保市
17 622 0:57:20 太田 あゆみ オオタ アユミ 楓WRC 長崎県 佐世保市
18 602 0:58:12 豊里 由佳 トヨザト ユカ 長崎県 佐世保市
19 644 0:58:39 西迫 里紗 ニシザコ リサ 長崎県 佐世保市
20 636 0:58:49 山口 沙織 ヤマグチ サオリ 長崎県 佐世保市
21 643 1:01:36 牧山 弥優 マキヤマ ミウ グローバルクレスト相浦 長崎県 佐世保市
22 634 1:02:35 村上 優子 ムラカミ ユウコ 長崎県 佐世保市
23 642 1:02:43 尼崎 美香 アマガサキ ハルカ グローバルクレスト相浦 長崎県 佐世保市
24 627 1:03:02 久田 愛 ヒサタ マナミ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
25 635 1:03:11 井上 真実 イノウエ マミ 長崎県 佐世保市
26 637 1:03:23 横川 真理 ヨコカワ マリ 長崎県 佐世保市
27 638 1:05:24 後田 麻衣 ウシロダ マイ 長崎県 佐世保市
28 629 1:06:06 黒岩 美翔 クロイワ ミカ 福岡県 久留米市
29 618 1:06:38 舩原 麻里子 フナバラ マリコ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 平戸市
30 619 1:06:41 黒川 亜希 クロカワ アキ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
31 640 1:07:17 江頭 沙織 エガシラ サオリ 長崎県 佐世保市
32 639 1:09:23 尾曲 久美 オマガリ クミ 長崎県 佐世保市
33 626 1:09:27 溝口 直子 ミゾグチ ナオコ 佐世保市総合医療センター 長崎県 佐世保市
34 608 1:10:22 濱田 美由喜 ハマダ ミユキ 長崎県 佐世保市
35 607 1:10:46 藤 美紀 トウ ミキ 長崎県 佐世保市
36 631 1:10:51 Farley Ruth ファーリー ルース 長崎県 佐世保市
37 620 1:11:59 池嶋 愛里 イケシマ アイリ 東京海上走RUNば隊 長崎県 東彼杵郡
38 614 1:18:38 久保 美智瑠 クボ ミチル 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
39 641 1:25:38 松永 佳那子 マツナガ カナコ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
7 10km一般女子(40歳~49歳)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 708 0:41:41 仲尾 須賀子 ナカオ スガコ 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
2 719 0:42:47 井上 美由紀 イノウエ ミユキ 熊本県 合志市
3 721 0:45:52 村田 陽子 ムラタ ヨウコ 長崎県 長崎市
4 706 0:46:07 外山 春美 トヤマ ハルミ 長崎県 佐世保市
5 701 0:48:16 金田 直美 カネダ ナオミ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
6 705 0:48:36 山手 美和子 ヤマテ ミワコ 長崎県 佐世保市
7 712 0:49:32 杉谷 由香里 スギタニ ユカリ チームFREE 長崎県 佐世保市
8 702 0:49:32 平岡 咲子 ヒラオカ サキコ 長崎県 佐世保市
9 709 0:50:09 陣駒 紀子 ジンコマ ノリコ 長崎県 佐世保市
10 717 0:50:35 田中 ゆき子 タナカ ユキコ 川棚AC 長崎県 東彼杵郡
11 714 0:57:02 岡田 美奈 オカダ ミナ 走心会 長崎県 佐世保市
12 710 0:58:42 藤井 礼 フジイ アヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
13 707 1:04:12 立津 恵子 タテツ ケイコ 長崎県 佐世保市
14 715 1:05:19 野々下 晃子 ノノシタ アキコ 長崎県 佐世保市
15 703 1:08:43 楠元 清代 クスモト キヨ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
8 10km一般女子(50歳以上)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 806 0:49:28 佐藤 博美 サトウ ヒロミ OBRC 福岡県 糟屋郡
2 822 0:50:30 木下 浩子 キノシタ ヒロコ 福岡県 福岡市
3 817 0:51:41 千北 貴美子 チギタ キミコ 長崎県 佐世保市
4 816 0:53:25 和才 裕子 ワサイ ユウコ 長崎県 佐世保市
5 809 0:53:53 友松 輝子 トモマツ テルコ 佐世保走ろう会 長崎県 佐世保市
6 807 0:54:23 南 典子 ミナミ ノリコ 長崎県 佐世保市
7 804 0:55:47 田平 恵子 タビラ ケイコ 長崎県 佐世保市
8 805 0:55:48 MIMI LONG ミミ ロング 長崎県 佐世保市
9 814 0:56:12 木崎 裕子 キサキ ヒロコ 長崎県 佐世保市
10 820 0:57:32 横尾 香代 ヨコオ カヨ 走心会 長崎県 佐世保市
11 802 0:57:50 向中野 瑞穂 ムカイナカノ ミズホ チームしんや 長崎県 佐世保市
12 823 0:58:03 西野 佳代子 ニシノ カヨコ 楓WRC 長崎県 佐世保市
13 815 1:00:48 瀬守 幸恵 セモリ ユキエ 長崎県 佐世保市
14 808 1:06:32 德久 麻理子 トクヒサ マリコ まるかんのお店俵町店 長崎県 佐世保市
15 812 1:09:25 牧村 弘子 マキムラ ヒロコ 長崎県 佐世保市
16 813 1:09:29 三宅 トシ子 ミヤケ トシコ 長崎県 佐世保市
17 821 1:20:51 鶴見 奈津子 ツルミ ナツコ 東京都 世田谷区
18 803 1:29:05 太田 三枝子 オオタ ミエコ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
9 3km一般女子(18~39歳)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 3003 0:12:00 山本 清音 ヤマモト キヨネ MRC 長崎県 大村市
2 3002 0:15:39 濱﨑 梨紗子 ハマサキ リサコ 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
3 3004 0:16:12 廣瀬 知子 ヒロセ トモコ 長崎県 佐世保市
4 3005 0:17:46 松本 亜由美 マツモト アユミ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
10 3km一般女子(40~49歳)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 3318 0:15:09 中野 佳奈子 ナカノ カナコ 長崎県 佐世保市
2 3102 0:16:33 原 理恵 ハラ リエ 佐賀県 伊万里市
3 3103 0:17:41 松本 久美子 マツモト クミコ 長崎県 佐世保市
4 3101 0:21:10 久保田 尚美 クボタ ナオミ 佐賀県 伊万里市
               
11 3km一般女子(50歳以上)        
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 3201 0:14:54 寺井 美智子 テライ ミチコ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
12 3km高校女子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 3311 0:11:22 岡村 怜奈 オカムラ レナ 長崎県立佐世保商業高等学校 長崎県 佐世保市
2 3304 0:11:40 山下 響 ヤマシタ ヒビキ 佐世保北高校 長崎県 西海市
3 3305 0:11:50 中野 佑紀奈 ナカノ ユキナ 長崎県立清峰高校 長崎県 佐世保市
4 3315 0:12:00 森 百杏 モリ ユアン 長崎県立大崎高等学校 長崎県 西海市
5 3302 0:12:03 山口 佳子 ヤマグチ ヨシコ 佐世保北高校 長崎県 佐世保市
6 3301 0:12:19 鬼塚 ひかる オニツカ ヒカル 佐世保北高校 長崎県 佐世保市
7 3312 0:12:27 正林 美優 ショウバヤシ ミユウ 長崎県立佐世保商業高等学校 長崎県 佐世保市
8 3308 0:12:36 鴨川 杏那 カモガワ アンナ 長崎県立清峰高校 長崎県 佐世保市
9 3317 0:14:05 辻 歩乃歌 ツジ ホノカ 猶興館高校 長崎県 平戸市
10 3316 0:14:08 冨島 安香音 トミシマ アカネ 猶興館高校 長崎県 平戸市
11 3307 0:14:17 大久保 真希 オオクボ マキ 長崎県立清峰高校 長崎県 佐世保市
12 3309 0:16:10 木田 愛香 キダ マナカ 長崎県立清峰高校 長崎県 北松浦郡
13 3306 0:16:16 徳川 理子 トクガワ リコ 長崎県立清峰高校 長崎県 佐世保市
               
13 3km中学1年男子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 3426 0:09:58 前田 一星 マエダ イッセイ 世知原中学校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
2 3436 0:10:05 古賀 智也 コガ トモヤ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
3 3447 0:10:14 松永 優生 マツナガ ユウセイ 東明中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
4 3458 0:10:17 坂井 勇介 サカイ ユウスケ 佐々中学校陸上部 長崎県 北松浦郡
5 3423 0:10:30 小田 有悟 オダ ユウゴ 小佐々中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
6 3493 0:10:34 北川 慧 キタガワ ケイ 西海市立西彼中学校 長崎県 西海市
7 3476 0:10:38 山下 心聖 ヤマシタ コウセイ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
8 3494 0:10:38 木場 大斗 コバ ダイト 西海市立西彼中学校 長崎県 西海市
9 3448 0:10:42 鰯谷 柑太 イワシヤ カンタ ランニングマン 長崎県 佐世保市
10 3441 0:10:44 吉田 広大 ヨシダ コウタ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
11 3457 0:10:47 吉田 昂平 ヨシダ コウヘイ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
12 3427 0:10:48 堀下 幸誠 ホリシタ コウセイ 世知原中学校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
13 3489 0:10:49 井之 憧 イノ ショウ 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
14 3486 0:10:50 浦川 知暉 ウラカワ トモアキ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
15 3428 0:10:56 古川 咲哉 フルカワ サクヤ 世知原中学校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
16 3411 0:10:58 高原 悠馬 タカハラ ユウマ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
17 3467 0:11:02 井手 智久 イデ トモヒサ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
18 3431 0:11:05 瀬﨑 祐輝 セザキ ユウキ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
19 3440 0:11:06 青木 輝琉 アオキ ヒカル 松浦市立志佐中学校 長崎県 松浦市
20 3401 0:11:07 坂本 健太 サカモト ケンタ 大崎中学校 長崎県 西海市
21 3496 0:11:07 尾崎 琉斗 オザキ リュウト 平戸中学校 長崎県 平戸市
22 3460 0:11:08 古子 稜翔 フルコ リョウガ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
23 3459 0:11:08 寺﨑 太一 テラサキ タイチ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
24 3487 0:11:08 辻 明宏 ツジ アキヒロ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
25 3419 0:11:09 中野 純平 ナカノ ジュンペイ 佐世保市立愛宕中学校 陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
26 3479 0:11:10 皆川 優太 ミナカワ ユウタ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
27 3450 0:11:13 一ノ瀬 柊吾 イチノセ シュウゴ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
28 3498 0:11:15 永田 斗輝 ナガタ トキ 平戸中学校 長崎県 平戸市
29 3501 0:11:15 福田 裕翔 フクダ ユウト 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
30 3438 0:11:19 渕 柊斗 フチ シュウト 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
31 3444 0:11:19 竹村 颯太 タケムラ ソウタ 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
32 3491 0:11:21 漁船 剣心 リョウセン ケンシン 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
33 3437 0:11:22 中村 星夢 ナカムラ セイム 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
34 3422 0:11:24 田畑 裕太 タハタ ユウタ 松浦市立鷹島中学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
35 3477 0:11:25 吉川 生晃 ヨシカワ イブキ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
36 3430 0:11:27 田中 竜 タナカ メグム 日宇中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
37 3463 0:11:28 榎並 凉大 エナミ リョウタ 佐世保リトルシニア 長崎県 佐世保市
38 3443 0:11:30 瀬尾 碧生 セオ アオイ 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
39 3478 0:11:30 小林 直矢 コバヤシ ナオヤ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
40 3424 0:11:31 谷中 大希 タニナカ ダイキ 小佐々中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
41 3484 0:11:33 田川 賢吾 タガワ ケンゴ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
42 3499 0:11:33 初田 僚真 ハツダ リョウマ 平戸中学校 長崎県 平戸市
43 3485 0:11:34 松本 優駕 マツモト ユウガ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
44 3470 0:11:36 中山 綺斗 ナカヤマ キット キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
45 3480 0:11:37 金子 克士 カネコ カツシ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
46 3488 0:11:38 北村 太希 キタムラ タイキ 東明中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
47 3468 0:11:39 太田 櫂斗 オオタ カイト キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
48 3473 0:11:42 三ケ﨑 恒輝 ミカザキ コウキ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
49 3454 0:11:43 中野 颯一郎 ナカノ ソウイチロウ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
50 3474 0:11:46 前田 竜一郎 マエダ リュウイチロウ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
51 3495 0:11:49 漆 隼人 ウルシ ハヤト 平戸中学校 長崎県 平戸市
52 3482 0:11:49 十菱 晴人 ジュウビシ ハルト 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
53 3414 0:11:50 吉岡 悠太朗 ヨシオカ ユウタロウ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
54 3475 0:11:51 本山 諒 モトヤマ リョウ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
55 3503 0:11:51 川口 勝也 カワグチ マサヤ 長崎県 佐世保市
56 3421 0:11:52 椎山 大生 シイヤマ ヒロキ 松浦市立鷹島中学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
57 3451 0:11:55 八頭司 裕樹 ヤトウジ ユウキ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
58 3469 0:11:57 田中 悠太 タナカ ユウタ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
59 3439 0:11:58 升水 恋 マスミズ レン 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
60 3445 0:11:58 永松 蓮 ナガマツ レン 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
61 3420 0:11:59 上野 孝一 ウエノ タカヒト 佐世保市立愛宕中学校 陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
62 3472 0:12:01 舞田 誠人 マイダ マサト キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
63 3435 0:12:01 横山 海斗 ヨコヤマ カイト 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
64 3446 0:12:17 山田 智稀 ヤマダ トモキ 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
65 3429 0:12:18 松田 櫂里 マツダ カイリ 鹿町中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
66 3471 0:12:19 長谷川 廉 ハセガワ レン キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
67 3481 0:12:21 松本 堅太 マツモト ケンタ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
68 3405 0:12:24 川内野 紘大 カワチノ コウダイ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
69 3434 0:12:29 福田 景太 フクダ ケイタ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
70 3461 0:12:33 古田 宏輝 フルタ ヒロキ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
71 3449 0:12:46 宮嵜 優介 ミヤザキ ユウスケ ランニングマン 長崎県 佐世保市
72 3462 0:12:48 吉原 吏亮 ヨシハラ ケイスケ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
73 3406 0:12:49 川下 廉太郎 カワシタ レンタロウ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
74 3432 0:12:50 山口 空之助 ヤマグチ ソラノスケ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
75 3417 0:12:51 實松 恵柊 サネマツ ケイシュウ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
76 3403 0:12:52 今村 颯 イマムラ カケル 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
77 3433 0:13:07 秋田 勇将 アキタ ユウショウ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
78 3442 0:13:07 大岩 祐稀 オオイワ ユウキ 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
79 3497 0:13:12 川久保 拓磨 カワクボ タクマ 平戸中学校 長崎県 平戸市
80 3483 0:13:26 口石 燿大 クチイシ ヨウダイ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
81 3408 0:13:28 塩﨑 遙人 シオサキ ハルト 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
82 3502 0:13:29 池田 栄志 イケダ エイジ 長崎県 佐世保市
83 3404 0:13:31 内布 優馬 ウチヌノ ユウマ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
84 3425 0:13:38 松尾 徠 マツオ ライ 小佐々中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
85 3464 0:13:39 田中 結太 タナカ ユウタ 佐世保リトルシニア 長崎県 佐世保市
86 3402 0:13:41 飯田 隼 イイダ ハヤト 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
87 3412 0:13:44 田中 天翔 タナカ テンショウ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
88 3413 0:13:46 中村 亮雅 ナカムラ リョウガ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
89 3492 0:13:46 川尻 琥大朗 カワシリ コタロウ 西海市立西彼中学校 長崎県 西海市
90 3409 0:13:46 須藤 昊冴 ストウ コウガ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
91 3466 0:13:48 Jonathan Hubbard Jr. ジョナサン 佐世保リトルシニア 長崎県 佐世保市
92 3416 0:28:38 野田 暉琉 ノダ ヒカル 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
               
14 3km中学1年女子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 3629 0:11:22 岩本 彩乃 イワモト アヤノ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
2 3613 0:11:47 白石 華 シライシ ハナ 松浦市立鷹島中学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
3 3636 0:12:01 イーグル 桜花 イーグル オウカ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
4 3632 0:12:02 吉原 愛弥 ヨシハラ アヤ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
5 3623 0:12:06 川口 友加吏 カワグチ ユカリ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
6 3619 0:12:09 金子 ひかり カネコ ヒカリ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
7 3620 0:12:10 平林 小乃羽 ヒラバヤシ コノハ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
8 3634 0:12:28 山下 碧海 ヤマシタ アミ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
9 3607 0:12:37 升水 渚紗 マスミズ ナギサ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
10 3643 0:12:43 石田 真優 イシダ マユ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
11 3605 0:12:44 谷口 奈那 タニグチ ナナ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
12 3644 0:12:46 坂本 楓 サカモト カエデ 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
13 3603 0:12:50 小川 久瑠美 オガワ クルミ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
14 3648 0:12:59 松尾 心彩 マツオ ココア 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
15 3651 0:13:04 大浦 凜夏 オオウラ リンカ 祇園中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
16 3646 0:13:08 瓜生 あかり ウリュウ アカリ 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
17 3616 0:13:11 赤木 鈴奈 アカギ レイナ 世知原中学校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
18 3626 0:13:12 山口 実来 ヤマグチ ミライ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
19 3622 0:13:16 松野 心愛 マツノ ココア 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
20 3637 0:13:16 前田 恋佳 マエダ コノカ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
21 3630 0:13:19 西野 空 ニシノ ソラ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
22 3624 0:13:24 公門 柚菜 クモン ユズナ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
23 3604 0:13:25 川田 ふみ カワダ フミ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
24 3642 0:13:27 松本 亜実 マツモト アミ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
25 3635 0:13:31 福田 萌果 フクダ ホノカ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
26 3609 0:13:34 山手 比与里 ヤマテ ヒヨリ 清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
27 3625 0:13:39 桒田 萌々菜 クワタ モモナ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
28 3621 0:13:46 平野 碧依 ヒラノ アオイ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
29 3640 0:13:47 百村 陽果里 ヒャクムラ ヒカリ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
30 3610 0:13:48 宮崎 舞佳 ミヤザキ マイカ 松浦市立鷹島中学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
31 3612 0:14:02 小野田 歩乃果 オノダ ホノカ 松浦市立鷹島中学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
32 3601 0:14:16 片山 咲希 カタヤマ サキ 千綿中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
33 3633 0:14:25 井手 心愛 イデ ココア キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
34 3649 0:14:34 前田 育実 マエダ イクミ 平戸中学校 長崎県 平戸市
35 3641 0:14:38 前田 彩花 マエダ アヤカ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
36 3645 0:14:41 松尾 結奈 マツオ ユイナ 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
37 3631 0:14:58 濵口 みほな ハマグチ ミホナ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
38 3606 0:15:15 中尾 萌 ナカオ モエ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
39 3627 0:15:35 松本 歩華 マツモト アユハ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
40 3602 0:16:07 渡邉 芭菜 ワタナベ ハナ 千綿中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
41 3628 0:17:03 山口 真生 ヤマグチ マオ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
               
15 3km中学2・3年男子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 3710 0:09:22 小川 栄人 オガワ エイト 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
2 3761 0:09:39 森 秀徳 モリ ヒデノリ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
3 3745 0:09:50 山下 心正 ヤマシタ モトマサ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
4 3757 0:09:53 上村 盛将 カミムラ セイショウ 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
5 3820 0:09:54 松原 匠 マツバラ タクミ 長崎県 佐世保市
6 3794 0:10:02 柳原 大輝 ヤナギハラ ダイキ 内浜中学校 福岡県 福岡市
7 3760 0:10:03 中川 晄之介 ナカガワ コウノスケ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
8 3815 0:10:03 石井 大樹 イシイ ダイキ 国見中学校 佐賀県 伊万里市
9 3799 0:10:04 西村 誠利 ニシムラ マサト 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
10 3800 0:10:13 松本 昂大 マツモト コウダイ 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
11 3770 0:10:16 牧野 祐大 マキノ ユウダイ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
12 3740 0:10:18 冨野 大地 トミノ ダイチ 松浦市立志佐中学校 長崎県 松浦市
13 3816 0:10:19 田中 琉偉 タナカ ルイ 国見中学校 佐賀県 伊万里市
14 3719 0:10:19 山元 佑太朗 ヤマモト ユウタロウ 小値賀中学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
15 3819 0:10:20 藤崎 陽睦 フジサキ ハルノブ 玖島中学校 長崎県 大村市
16 3803 0:10:25 田﨑 優士 タサキ マサシ 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
17 3779 0:10:27 松瀨 優慎 マツセ ユウマ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
18 3804 0:10:28 山川 敬太 ヤマカワ ケイタ 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
19 3791 0:10:32 川原 政人 カワハラ マサト 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
20 3722 0:10:35 戸村 力也 トムラ リキヤ 小佐々中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
21 3718 0:10:35 北野 悠矢 キタノ ユウヤ 小値賀中学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
22 3714 0:10:36 中野 和隆 ナカノ カズタカ 佐世保市立愛宕中学校 陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
23 3797 0:10:38 荒木 貴志 アラキ タカシ 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
24 3723 0:10:39 石田 圭吾 イシダ ケイゴ 小佐々中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
25 3715 0:10:39 千北 琉太郎 チギタ リュウタロウ 佐世保市立愛宕中学校 陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
26 3711 0:10:46 吉開 翔栄 ヨシガイ ショウエイ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
27 3771 0:10:49 峯 葵衣 ミネ アオイ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
28 3716 0:10:54 坂井 悠樹 サカイ ユウキ 佐世保市立愛宕中学校 陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
29 3742 0:10:59 三枝松 海斗 ミエマツ カイト 松浦市立志佐中学校 長崎県 松浦市
30 3795 0:11:00 久保田 一城 クボタ イツキ 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
31 3809 0:11:04 西村 和騎 ニシムラ カズキ 西海市立西彼中学校 長崎県 西海市
32 3823 0:11:04 小屋松 翔 コヤマツ ショウ 江迎中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
33 3766 0:11:04 井上 陽太 イノウエ ヨウタ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
34 3789 0:11:05 白川 羽夢 シラカワ ハイム 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
35 3813 0:11:05 有賀 叶夢 アリガ カナム 長崎県 長崎市
36 3798 0:11:06 山中 英翔 ヤマナカ エイト 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
37 3772 0:11:13 山口 琉海 ヤマグチ ルカ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
38 3775 0:11:20 濱田 拓磨 ハマダ タクマ 佐々中学校陸上部 長崎県 北松浦郡
39 3765 0:11:23 寺地 賢伸 テラチ ケンシン 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
40 3735 0:11:27 吉野 克哉 ヨシノ カツヤ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
41 3743 0:11:30 山口 昇馬 ヤマグチ ショウマ 松浦市立志佐中学校 長崎県 松浦市
42 3703 0:11:33 馬場 涼乃介 ババ スズノスケ 玖島中学校 長崎県 大村市
43 3762 0:11:34 松永 司 マツナガ ツカサ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
44 3750 0:11:35 松﨑 莉久 マツザキ リク 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
45 3725 0:11:35 山口 寛太 ヤマグチ カンタ 小佐々中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
46 3705 0:11:38 石井 一護 イシイ イチゴ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
47 3713 0:11:39 北川 莞太 キタガワ カンタ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
48 3824 0:11:40 長野 俊彦 ナガノ トシヒコ 江迎中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
49 3724 0:11:41 永安 大翔 ナガヤス ヒロト 小佐々中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
50 3732 0:11:44 峯 剛獅 ミネ ゴウシ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
51 3812 0:11:45 塚本 勝也 ツカモト カツヤ 平戸中学校 長崎県 平戸市
52 3787 0:11:45 堤 陸翔 ツツミ リクト キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
53 3786 0:11:46 久家 大輝 クガ ダイキ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
54 3756 0:11:46 金子 大輝 カネコ ダイキ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
55 3753 0:11:52 野澤 元 ノザワ モト 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
56 3788 0:11:53 萩森 創大 ハギモリ ソウダイ キララ グランツ FC 長崎県 佐世保市
57 3706 0:11:55 今村 航 イマムラ ワタル 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
58 3709 0:11:56 若杉 建介 ワカスギ ケンスケ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
59 3712 0:11:57 樽木 令文 タルキ レイブン 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
60 3737 0:11:59 松尾 卓海 マツオ タクミ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
61 3729 0:12:04 武藤 蓮 ムトウ レン 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
62 3805 0:12:07 林 樹 ハヤシ イツキ 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
63 3728 0:12:07 森山 廉之介 モリヤマ レンノスケ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
64 3763 0:12:11 田﨑 啓夢 タサキ ヒロム 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
65 3782 0:12:12 坂口 絢星 サカグチ ケンセイ 佐世保リトルシニア 長崎県 北松浦郡
66 3721 0:12:14 山田 康生 ヤマダ コウセイ 松浦市立鷹島中学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
67 3730 0:12:19 永田 尊琉 ナガタ タケル 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
68 3708 0:12:21 藤田 佑星 フジタ ユウセイ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
69 3731 0:12:22 吉柳 淳史 キリュウ アツシ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
70 3792 0:12:27 芥田 賢洸 アクタダ カツヒロ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
71 3781 0:12:29 法村 健太 ノリムラ ケンタ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
72 3769 0:12:30 友田 翔大 トモダ カナタ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
73 3796 0:12:34 松永 優翔 マツナガ ユウト 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
74 3767 0:12:38 谷内 琢海 タニウチ タクミ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
75 3776 0:12:39 深堀 真太郎 フカホリ シンタロウ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
76 3784 0:12:40 山内 凛人 ヤマウチ リント 佐世保リトルシニア 長崎県 佐世保市
77 3733 0:12:42 永松 瑞輝 ナガマツ ミズキ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
78 3780 0:12:59 ウォーカー 勇気 ウォーカー ユウキ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
79 3778 0:13:00 法村 源太 ノリムラ ゲンタ 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
80 3747 0:13:03 三輪 勇気 ミワ ユウキ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
81 3764 0:13:14 米村 仁哉 ヨネムラ ジンヤ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
82 3777 0:13:20 山口 博玄 ヤマグチ ハクハル 山澄中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
83 3736 0:13:28 山西 朋希 ヤマニシ トモキ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
84 3738 0:13:28 白石 恭章 シライシ ヤスアキ 中里中学校サッカー部 長崎県 佐世保市
85 3825 0:13:48 松本 祥汰郎 マツモト ショウタロウ 江迎中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
86 3793 0:13:56 深浦 優希 フカウラ ユキ 田平中学校 長崎県 平戸市
87 3759 0:14:34 山口 虎太郎 ヤマグチ コタロウ 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
88 3807 0:14:35 浦野 真幸 ウラノ マサユキ 西海市立西彼中学校 長崎県 西海市
89 3707 0:14:36 大平 航生 オオヒラ コウキ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
90 3774 0:14:56 グレージャー コナー グレージャー コナー 東明中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
91 3808 0:14:57 北川 颯太 キタガワ ソウタ 西海市立西彼中学校 長崎県 西海市
92 3758 0:15:45 大塚 誠也 オオツカ マサヤ 佐世保市立宇久中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
93 3790 0:17:35 山中 翼 ヤマナカ ツバサ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
94 3717 0:17:59 平野 智輝 ヒラノ トモテル 広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
               
16 3km中学2・3年女子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 3951 0:10:56 川尻 優里 カワシリ ユウリ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
2 3921 0:11:08 野中 紫恩 ノナカ シオン 鹿町中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
3 3931 0:11:09 田崎 小春 タサキ コハル 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
4 3950 0:11:25 手光 雪乃 テビカ ユキノ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
5 3959 0:11:30 溝上 瑠 ミゾカミ ハル 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
6 3944 0:11:32 秀島 こはく ヒデシマ コハク 佐々中学校陸上部 長崎県 北松浦郡
7 3937 0:11:39 小川 陽菜 オガワ ヒナ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
8 3922 0:11:45 久保川 悠 クボカワ ハルカ 松浦市立志佐中学校 長崎県 松浦市
9 3923 0:11:57 吉田 百華 ヨシダ モモカ 松浦市立志佐中学校 長崎県 松浦市
10 3961 0:12:00 山内 愛子 ヤマウチ アイコ 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
11 3946 0:12:09 多久島 紫花 タクシマ スミレ 日宇中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
12 3932 0:12:11 濱﨑 香蓮 ハマサキ カレン 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
13 3915 0:12:12 小林 彩絵 コバヤシ サエ 世知原中学校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
14 3958 0:12:14 山下 夢 ヤマシタ ユメ 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
15 3960 0:12:16 三岳 遥 ミツタケ ハルカ 波佐見中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
16 3933 0:12:29 鎌田 明日菜 カマダ アスナ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
17 3905 0:12:29 松尾 彩加 マツオ アヤカ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
18 3917 0:12:30 山口 采美 ヤマグチ コトミ 世知原中学校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
19 3939 0:12:31 藤田 真依 フジタ マイ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
20 3965 0:12:36 船木 花 フナキ ハナ 玖島中 長崎県 大村市
21 3962 0:12:42 立木 乃彩 タチキ ノア 西海市立西彼中学校 長崎県 西海市
22 3929 0:12:43 吉次 朱里 ヨシツグ アカリ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
23 3913 0:12:44 平山 美和 ヒラヤマ ミワ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
24 3902 0:12:45 佐藤 冴 サトウ サエ 佐世保市立崎辺中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
25 3924 0:12:49 高田 真衣 タカダ マイ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
26 3957 0:12:49 安野 莉琴 ヤスノ リコ 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
27 3940 0:12:52 森田 真生 モリタ マコト 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
28 3936 0:12:53 池田 志帆 イケダ シホ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
29 3914 0:13:01 樫山 愛菜 カシヤマ ナナ 小佐々中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
30 3934 0:13:10 堤 有希 ツツミ ユキ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
31 3916 0:13:17 手塚 璃音 テヅカ リノ 世知原中学校陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
32 3956 0:13:23 大屋 綾花 オオヤ アヤカ 川棚町立川棚中学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
33 3907 0:13:25 鰯谷 つばき イワシヤ ツバキ 長崎県 佐世保市
34 3953 0:13:27 稲津 碧惟 イナヅ アオイ 吉井中陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
35 3948 0:13:30 松川 莉奈 マツカワ リナ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
36 3949 0:13:37 波木 保乃 ナミキ ホノ 佐世保市立清水中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
37 3935 0:13:37 貞方 萌 サダカタ モエ 佐世保市立広田中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
38 3909 0:13:44 大石 みなみ オオイシ ミナミ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
39 3910 0:13:46 後藤 那月 ゴトウ ナツキ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
40 3906 0:13:50 村上 澄華 ムラカミ スミカ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
41 3904 0:14:11 城下 天李 シロシタ テンリ 佐世保市立中里中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
42 3938 0:14:14 小川 瑠奈 オガワ ルナ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
43 3942 0:14:14 中上 裕香子 ナカガミ ユカコ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
44 3908 0:14:15 内海 姫優奈 ウチウミ ヒユナ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
45 3919 0:14:36 前田 恋々菜 マエダ ココナ ろう学校佐世保分校 長崎県 松浦市
46 3911 0:14:50 平澤 萌樺 ヒラサワ モエカ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
47 3963 0:15:07 白石 芳佳 シライシ ホノカ 平戸中学校 長崎県 平戸市
48 3941 0:15:26 小田 樹里 オダ ジュリ 佐世保市立早岐中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
49 3912 0:15:55 嶋田 有衣 シマダ ユイ 相浦中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
50 3966 0:15:58 山口 真奈 ヤマグチ マナ 大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
51 3928 0:16:35 松原 凪沙 マツバラ ナギサ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
52 3954 0:16:57 烏山 美悠 カラスヤマ ミユ 吉井中陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
53 3920 0:17:28 村田 咲花 ムラタ サクラ ろう学校佐世保分校 長崎県 佐世保市
54 3918 0:17:40 岩嵜 夏海 イワサキ ナツミ ろう学校佐世保分校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
55 3926 0:21:13 松尾 南美 マツオ ミナミ 佐世保市立大野中学校 長崎県 佐世保市
               
17 1.5km小学3年男子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 5115 0:05:21 尾上 碓臥 オノウエ タイガ 南部AC 長崎県 長崎市
2 5039 0:05:33 鳥瀬 青 トリセ アオ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
3 5041 0:05:33 吉村 凛 ヨシムラ リン 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
4 5113 0:05:35 伊藤 静流 イトウ シズル MRC  SASEBO 長崎県 佐世保市
5 5118 0:05:41 野田 龍希 ノダ リュウキ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
6 5095 0:05:44 本田 賢伸 ホンダ ケンシン 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
7 5062 0:05:46 川島 啓一郎 カワシマ ケイイチロウ 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
8 5063 0:05:46 濵田 雷己 ハマダ ライキ 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
9 5016 0:05:48 相良 斗真 サガラ トウマ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
10 5043 0:05:56 平良 涼人 タイラ リョウト 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
11 5017 0:05:56 木須 裕太 キス ユウタ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
12 5012 0:05:57 平野 颯飛 ヒラノ ハヤト 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
13 5038 0:05:57 上原 俐瞬 ウエハラ リッシュン 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
14 5032 0:06:01 高部 帆叶 タカベ ハント 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
15 5075 0:06:01 古子 璃陽翔 フルコ リヒト 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
16 5096 0:06:02 横山 優斗 ヨコヤマ ユウト 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
17 5060 0:06:03 峰松 敬太郎 ミネマツ ケイタロウ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
18 5007 0:06:04 松尾 晋蔵 マツオ シンゾウ 佐世保市立祇園小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
19 5112 0:06:04 白石 鈴平 シライシ リンペイ 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
20 5100 0:06:08 古賀 伊織 コガ イオリ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
21 5058 0:06:11 一ノ瀬 友晟 イチノセ ユウセイ 赤崎小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
22 5013 0:06:11 稲澤 玲皇 イナザワ レオ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
23 5086 0:06:13 山口 悠馬 ヤマグチ ユウマ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
24 5033 0:06:14 日髙 颯大 ヒダカ ハヤト 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
25 5071 0:06:15 小門 大獅 コカド タイシ 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
26 5040 0:06:17 百武 大剛 ヒャクタケ ヒロタカ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
27 5056 0:06:17 中村 海斗 ナカムラ カイト 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
28 5025 0:06:18 辻田 凌壽 ツジタ リョウジュ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
29 5001 0:06:19 鶴丸 祐太 ツルマル ユウタ 横岩クラブ 長崎県 平戸市
30 5109 0:06:19 宮地 扇之朗 ミヤチ オウジロウ 福石小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
31 5018 0:06:20 牧瀬 巧士 マキセ タクト 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
32 5073 0:06:21 中村 琉之介 ナカムラ リュウノスケ 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
33 5059 0:06:21 波多江 美翔 ハタエ ハルト 赤崎小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
34 5009 0:06:22 川島 凰我 カワシマ オウガ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
35 5029 0:06:22 田﨑 成海 タサキ ナルミ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
36 5008 0:06:23 松尾 貫蔵 マツオ カンゾウ 佐世保市立祇園小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
37 5004 0:06:24 滝川 大樹 タキガワ ダイキ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
38 5077 0:06:25 山口 幸之介 ヤマグチ コウノスケ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
39 5094 0:06:25 堀田 悠仁 ホリタ ユウト 花高シャトル 長崎県 佐世保市
40 5103 0:06:25 小串 隆太 コグシ リュウタ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
41 5055 0:06:26 岡 瑛司 オカ エイジ 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
42 5090 0:06:26 末武 航 スエタケ ワタル 相浦小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
43 5097 0:06:26 川口 陽久 カワグチ ハルク セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
44 5108 0:06:27 小林 恭太朗 コバヤシ キョウタロウ 相浦小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
45 5027 0:06:28 松尾 恒輝 マツオ コウキ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
46 5042 0:06:28 佐藤 嘉紀 サトウ ヨシキ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
47 5030 0:06:33 岩井 勇伍 イワイ ユウゴ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
48 5005 0:06:33 山内 普登 ヤマウチ ヒロト 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
49 5028 0:06:33 吉田 太河 ヨシダ タイガ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
50 5065 0:06:35 福田 劉真 フクダ リュウシン 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
51 5006 0:06:38 草野 大雅 クサノ タイガ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
52 5050 0:06:38 吉元 凌駕 ヨシモト リョウガ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
53 5101 0:06:41 大薮 琉翔 オオヤブ リュウト おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
54 5010 0:06:41 大石 琳太 オオイシ リンタ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
55 5049 0:06:41 大谷 琉生 オオタニ ルイ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
56 5064 0:06:41 岩本 叶大 イワモト カナタ 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
57 5117 0:06:42 小浦 蒼介 コウラ ソウスケ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
58 5105 0:06:42 宮田 泰成 ミヤタ タイセイ 大久保レインボースターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
59 5045 0:06:44 園田 想空 ソノダ ソラ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
60 5052 0:06:44 池田 陽向 イケダ ヒナタ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
61 5088 0:06:44 山中 蒼介 ヤマナカ ソウスケ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
62 5084 0:06:44 塚本 純也 ツカモト ジュンヤ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
63 5019 0:06:46 山口 楓太 ヤマグチ フウタ 大野小ソフトボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
64 5104 0:06:48 永野 優翔 ナガノ ユウト 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
65 5023 0:06:48 田家 舜平 タゲ シュンペイ 港小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
66 5087 0:06:48 野中 悠馬 ノナカ ユウマ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
67 5072 0:06:50 倉橋 陸斗 クラハシ リクト 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
68 5080 0:06:50 古川 陽樹 フルカワ ハルキ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
69 5021 0:06:52 法村 興輝 ノリムラ コウキ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
70 5082 0:06:52 本山 陽翔 モトヤマ ハルト 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
71 5051 0:06:54 佐方 陽祐 サカタ ヨウスケ 早岐小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
72 5002 0:06:54 相薗 昊飛 アイゾノ ヒロト 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
73 5053 0:06:55 山邊 羚我 ヤマベ リョウガ 相浦SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
74 5085 0:06:56 平 颯太 ヒラ ハヤタ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
75 5074 0:06:57 中里 賢英 ナカザト ケンエイ 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
76 5079 0:06:57 芥川 健心 アクタガワ ケンシン 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
77 5024 0:06:58 笹岡 純光 ササオカ シュリ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
78 5037 0:06:59 小島 日月 コジマ ヒヅキ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
79 5070 0:06:59 上島 賢太 カミシマ ケンタ 金比良クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
80 5069 0:07:00 小山 翔矢 コヤマ ショウヤ 金比良クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
81 5031 0:07:00 田中 涼雅 タナカ リョウガ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
82 5068 0:07:05 永谷 悠馬 ナガタニ ユウマ 金比良クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
83 5114 0:07:06 池田 友信 イケダ ユウシン 長崎県 佐世保市
84 5015 0:07:06 川口 貴士 カワグチ タカシ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
85 5102 0:07:06 末永 太壱 スエナガ タイチ AT大崎Jr 長崎県 佐世保市
86 5020 0:07:08 寺坂 百春 テラサカ モモハル 大野小ソフトボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
87 5036 0:07:09 古屋 碧良 フルヤ ソウラ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
88 5078 0:07:10 松田 駿佑 マツダ シュンスケ 歌浦小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
89 5107 0:07:11 小川 峻弥 オガワ シュンヤ ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
90 5076 0:07:12 牟田口 一咲 ムタグチ カズサ 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
91 5099 0:07:12 下園 虎太朗 シモゾノ コタロウ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
92 5091 0:07:15 南里 友哉 ナンリ トモヤ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
93 5116 0:07:17 加藤 優和 カトウ ユウト 祇園小 長崎県 佐世保市
94 5026 0:07:18 中村 涼太 ナカムラ リョウタ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
95 5093 0:07:21 岸川 陽輝 キシカワ ハルキ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
96 5083 0:07:21 久野 睦流 ヒサノ アツル 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
97 5081 0:07:23 平野 慶児 ヒラノ ケイジ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
98 5061 0:07:23 古川 龍之介 フルカワ リュウノスケ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
99 5106 0:07:23 上ノ原 琥牙 ウエノハラ コウガ ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
100 5110 0:07:26 田﨑 柊斗 タサキ シュウト 福石小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
101 5046 0:07:29 久富 純 ヒサドミ イタル 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
102 5044 0:07:35 関谷 昌輝 セキヤ マサキ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
103 5014 0:07:37 藤田 滉仁 フジタ コウジン 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
104 5098 0:07:51 岩下 入 イワシタ ハイル セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
105 5035 0:07:52 中里 奏太 ナカザト ソウタ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
106 5011 0:07:52 宮﨑 玲乎 ミヤザキ レイヤ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
107 5047 0:08:00 宮原 昂大 ミヤハラ コウタ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
108 5034 0:08:31 大屋 壮真 オオヤ ソウマ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
109 5092 0:08:31 副島 晴人 ソエジマ ハルト 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
110 5089 0:08:32 前川 詠士 マエカワ エイト 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
18 1.5km小学3年女子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 5202 0:05:54 松雪 愛美 マツユキ マナミ 宇久小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
2 5252 0:05:57 杉谷 流風 スギタニ ルカ チームFREE 長崎県 佐世保市
3 5229 0:05:58 丸岡 結夏 マルオカ ユイカ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
4 5247 0:06:00 巻澤 菜美 マキザワ ナミ 鹿町小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
5 5231 0:06:09 窪田 永彩 クボタ エナ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
6 5235 0:06:11 山路 結菜 ヤマジ ユナ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
7 5201 0:06:11 松雪 恵美 マツユキ メグミ 宇久小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
8 5251 0:06:16 木谷 心愛 キダニ ココナ 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
9 5210 0:06:23 田中 愛心海 タナカ アミカ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
10 5221 0:06:24 野田 穂月 ノダ ホヅキ 相浦SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
11 5215 0:06:26 山下 心菜 ヤマシタ ココナ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
12 5207 0:06:29 平居 心晴 ヒライ ココハ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
13 5232 0:06:30 後田 玲香 ウシロダ レイカ 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
14 5236 0:06:33 福田 美乃里 フクダ ミノリ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
15 5245 0:06:34 北村 彩葉 キタムラ イロハ 平戸小学校 長崎県 平戸市
16 5234 0:06:41 明石 なつみ アカシ ナツミ 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
17 5219 0:06:41 竹本 愛海 タケモト アイミ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
18 5238 0:06:41 武政 涼央 タケマサ リオ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
19 5213 0:06:43 堤 楓花 ツツミ フウカ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
20 5217 0:06:44 瀬戸 彩遥 セト イロハ 金比良ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
21 5216 0:06:44 大石 雅巳 オオイシ マキ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
22 5242 0:06:46 引塲 かりん ヒキバ カリン 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
23 5230 0:06:46 松本 彩光 マツモト アミ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
24 5203 0:06:50 横石 琴羽 ヨコイシ コトハ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
25 5206 0:06:51 清水 紗羽 シミズ サワ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
26 5241 0:06:53 山口 優良 ヤマグチ ユラ 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
27 5248 0:06:53 原 朝陽 ハラ アサヒ 佐賀県 伊万里市
28 5209 0:06:55 永松 ひより ナガマツ ヒヨリ 宇久小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
29 5205 0:06:55 谷口 樹季 タニグチ イツキ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
30 5240 0:06:57 佐野 きらら サノ キララ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
31 5214 0:06:58 升水 紗希 マスミズ サキ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
32 5208 0:06:59 江頭 凜紗 エガシラ リサ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
33 5226 0:07:00 立石 明咲 タテイシ メイサ 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
34 5220 0:07:00 木村 瑠花 キムラ ルカ 大塔女子JVC 長崎県 佐世保市
35 5244 0:07:02 春田 美優 ハルタ ミユウ ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
36 5218 0:07:02 佐保 璃愛菜 サホ リアナ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
37 5222 0:07:02 水川 愛美 ミズカワ アイミ 相浦SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
38 5223 0:07:03 新名 真白 ニイナ マシロ 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
39 5243 0:07:05 田口 百翔 タグチ モカ 相浦小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
40 5250 0:07:06 小野田 梛咲 オノダ ナギサ 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
41 5239 0:07:08 牛島 杏月 ウシジマ アヅキ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
42 5204 0:07:09 山口 心夏 ヤマグチ コナツ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
43 5228 0:07:09 薬師寺 望翔 ヤクシジ モカ 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
44 5227 0:07:09 金泉 結愛 カネイズミ ユイア 金比良クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
45 5225 0:07:10 山村 歩生 ヤマムラ アオイ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
46 5224 0:07:13 佐原 心優 サハラ ミヒロ 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
47 5237 0:07:14 山口 美夢 ヤマグチ ミユ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
48 5212 0:07:20 井手 彩乃 イデ アヤノ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
49 5246 0:07:20 富永 潤 トミナガ ジュン 長崎県 佐世保市
50 5253 0:07:25 前田 心美 マエダ ココミ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
51 5254 0:07:40 髙橋 梨乃 タカハシ リノ 長崎県 佐世保市
52 5249 0:08:04 前田 小春 マエダ コハル 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
               
19 1.5km小学4年男子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 5381 0:05:30 橘 鴻斗 タチバナ ヒロト 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
2 5382 0:05:32 ホーキンス 然 ホーキンス ゼン 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
3 5383 0:05:33 濵田 薫児 ハマダ グンジ 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
4 5311 0:05:35 石本 昊誠 イシモト コウセイ 広田小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
5 5321 0:05:37 黒川 裕斗 クロカワ ユウト 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
6 5442 0:05:39 山口 叶人 ヤマグチ カナト 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
7 5394 0:05:42 北川 絢 キタガワ ジュン 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
8 5433 0:05:42 波木 祐人 ナミキ ユウト 清水小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
9 5331 0:05:43 倉嶌 太一 クラシマ タイチ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
10 5470 0:05:43 杉竹 孝太 スギタケ コウタ 長崎県 佐世保市
11 5354 0:05:43 鶴田 倫也 ツルダ トシヤ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
12 5406 0:05:43 山川 和人 ヤマカワ カズト 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
13 5345 0:05:44 細野 遼馬 ホソノ ハルマ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
14 5301 0:05:45 新立 安慈 シンタテ アンジ 横岩クラブ 長崎県 平戸市
15 5483 0:05:48 古田 智希 フルタ トモキ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
16 5302 0:05:50 宮﨑 真之 ミヤザキ サネユキ 小値賀小学校 長崎県 北松浦郡
17 5472 0:05:50 富永 勲 トミナガ イサオ 長崎県 佐世保市
18 5475 0:05:51 中村 泰理 ナカムラ タイリ 長崎県 佐世保市
19 5401 0:05:51 笹岡 真光 ササオカ マヒロ 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
20 5313 0:05:53 松永 康介 マツナガ コウスケ 木風小 長崎県 佐世保市
21 5348 0:05:53 森川 浩志 モリカワ コウシ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
22 5363 0:05:55 松永 大典 マツナガ オオスケ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
23 5429 0:05:55 渡會 修平 ワタライ シュウヘイ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
24 5421 0:05:56 小川 隼人 オガワ ハヤト 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
25 5389 0:05:56 池田 璃玖 イケダ リク 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
26 5423 0:05:56 片田 琉湊 カタダ ルミナ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
27 5462 0:05:56 山口 源造 ヤマグチ ゲンゾウ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
28 5373 0:05:56 新名 進 ニイナ シン 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
29 5340 0:05:56 鰐川 隆夫 ワニカワ タカオ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
30 5471 0:05:57 杉竹 佑太 スギタケ ユウタ 長崎県 佐世保市
31 5481 0:05:58 北村 晃佑 キタムラ コウスケ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
32 5314 0:05:58 中島 唯人 ナカシマ ユイト 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
33 5304 0:05:58 烏山 煌士 カラスヤマ アキト 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
34 5410 0:05:59 田中 鳳将 タナカ オオスケ 春日小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
35 5320 0:05:59 松尾 秀汰朗 マツオ シュウタロウ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
36 5384 0:05:59 中村 花左衛門 ナカムラ ハナザエモン 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
37 5412 0:06:00 里山 玄 サトヤマ ゲン 波佐見Jr.陸上クラブ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
38 5399 0:06:00 園田 陽向 ソノダ ヒナタ 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
39 5411 0:06:00 奈切 瑞暉 ナキリ ミズキ 日野小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
40 5463 0:06:00 峰松 遼 ミネマツ リョウ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
41 5342 0:06:01 水野 大地 ミズノ ダイチ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
42 5438 0:06:02 森山 優世 モリヤマ ユウセイ 花高シャトル 長崎県 佐世保市
43 5397 0:06:02 迎 航大 ムカエ コウダイ 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
44 5355 0:06:02 橋本 快理 ハシモト カイリ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
45 5478 0:06:02 松尾 壮真 マツオ ソウマ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
46 5453 0:06:03 永松 楓 ナガマツ カエデ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
47 5307 0:06:03 津村 響 ツムラ ヒビキ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
48 5422 0:06:03 永野 滉大 ナガノ コウダイ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
49 5379 0:06:03 濱野 恵成 ハマノ ケイセイ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
50 5417 0:06:04 堤 友夢 ツツミ ユウ 御厨小学校 長崎県 松浦市
51 5339 0:06:04 久田 未弥 ヒサタ ミヒロ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
52 5338 0:06:05 大水 海透 オオミズ カイト 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
53 5439 0:06:07 荒井 健汰 アライ ケンタ 花高シャトル 長崎県 佐世保市
54 5347 0:06:07 田原 匠海 タハラ タクミ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
55 5326 0:06:07 波多江 陸 ハタエ リク 大野小ソフトボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
56 5362 0:06:07 福士 琉偉 フクシ ルイ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
57 5315 0:06:09 中川 龍之介 ナカガワ リュウノスケ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
58 5388 0:06:09 吉村 理人 ヨシムラ リヒト 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
59 5308 0:06:09 秦 浩翔 シン ヒロト 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
60 5303 0:06:09 泊 颯 トマリ ハヤト 長崎県 佐世保市
61 5403 0:06:11 村岡 斗真 ムラオカ トウマ 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
62 5425 0:06:11 尾﨑 弘輝 オザキ コウキ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
63 5454 0:06:13 鎌田 奏志 カマダ ソウシ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
64 5395 0:06:13 西山 琉哉 ニシヤマ リュウヤ 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
65 5446 0:06:13 木場 健太 キバ ケンタ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
66 5404 0:06:13 水田 健斗 ミズタ ケント 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
67 5420 0:06:13 藤永 悠仁 フジナガ ハルヒト 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
68 5351 0:06:13 志方 惺空 シカタ セイナ 広田小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
69 5312 0:06:13 宮沢 海斗 ミヤザワ カイト 長島ITC 長崎県 佐世保市
70 5405 0:06:14 栗原 健太 クリハラ ケンタ 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
71 5416 0:06:14 根本 和輝 ネモト カズキ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
72 5359 0:06:15 池田 海璃 イケダ カイリ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
73 5309 0:06:17 清田 愛喜 キヨタ ヨシキ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
74 5371 0:06:18 加藤 晴翔 カトウ ハルト 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
75 5477 0:06:18 佐藤 大翔 サトウ ヒロト 日野小 長崎県 佐世保市
76 5448 0:06:18 山口 隼斗 ヤマグチ ハヤト おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
77 5316 0:06:19 杉町 優太 スギマチ ユウタ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
78 5319 0:06:19 畑島 海唯 ハタシマ カイ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
79 5360 0:06:19 伊﨑 颯功 イザキ サク 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
80 5484 0:06:21 森園 日大 モリゾノ ヒナタ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
81 5396 0:06:21 藪田 誠真 ヤブタ セイマ 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
82 5398 0:06:21 吉田 蔵庵 ヨシダ グラン 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
83 5343 0:06:22 大嶋 翔晟 オオシマ ショウセイ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
84 5459 0:06:22 岩永 淳平 イワナガ ジュンペイ 宮小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
85 5427 0:06:22 松林 優伍 マツバヤシ ユウゴ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
86 5409 0:06:23 野中 泰陽 ノナカ タイヨウ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
87 5480 0:06:24 山崎 絆司 ヤマサキ バンジ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
88 5455 0:06:24 岩永 颯汰 イワナガ ソウタ 佐世保中央リトルリーグ 長崎県 佐世保市
89 5414 0:06:24 山口 大輔 ヤマグチ ダイスケ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
90 5476 0:06:24 梅津 歩翔 ウメツ アユト 長崎県 佐世保市
91 5387 0:06:24 浅井 琉斗 アサイ リュウト 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
92 5485 0:06:24 松原 一史 マツバラ カズシ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
93 5323 0:06:25 古賀 柊真 コガ シュウマ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
94 5376 0:06:25 伊藤 煌生 イトウ コウキ 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
95 5341 0:06:26 中村 快 ナカムラ カイ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
96 5368 0:06:26 江頭 遼馬 エガシラ リョウマ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
97 5391 0:06:28 古島 煌希 フルシマ コウキ 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
98 5450 0:06:28 松永 勇真 マツナガ ユウマ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
99 5390 0:06:29 山内 悠義 ヤマウチ ヒサヨシ 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
100 5328 0:06:29 松本 壮志 マツモト ソウシ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
101 5349 0:06:30 中村 陸翔 ナカムラ リクト 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
102 5385 0:06:30 薬師寺 涼馬 ヤクシジ リョウマ 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
103 5358 0:06:30 黒川 永輝 クロカワ エイキ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
104 5353 0:06:32 今田 隼斗 イマダ ハヤト 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
105 5356 0:06:33 園田 悠 ソノダ ハル 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
106 5378 0:06:35 吉村 嵐汰 ヨシムラ アラタ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
107 5334 0:06:35 吉山 空良 ヨシヤマ ソラ 鹿子前少年ソフト 長崎県 佐世保市
108 5380 0:06:35 井手口 弘 イデグチ ヒロム 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
109 5366 0:06:35 末竹 優吏 スエタケ ユウリ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
110 5440 0:06:35 鴨川 史門 カモガワ シモン 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
111 5322 0:06:37 小溝 朔麻 コミゾ サクマ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
112 5377 0:06:37 吉田 悠斗 ヨシダ ユウト 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
113 5441 0:06:37 北川 陽音 キタガワ ハルト 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
114 5357 0:06:38 福﨑 海翔 フクザキ カイト 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
115 5460 0:06:39 辻 昊佑 ツジ コウスケ 田平東小学校 長崎県 平戸市
116 5419 0:06:39 青木 海 アオキ カイ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
117 5451 0:06:39 津平 煌介 ツヒラ コウスケ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
118 5361 0:06:40 竹本 光翔 タケモト ヒロト 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
119 5486 0:06:41 梅原 淳 ウメハラ ジュン 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
120 5430 0:06:41 苑田 櫂世 ソノダ カイセイ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
121 5473 0:06:41 藤井 翔生 フジイ ショウ 相西男子ミニバス 長崎県 佐世保市
122 5482 0:06:41 八頭司 悠庵 ヤトウジ ユアン 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
123 5426 0:06:42 塘 英翔 ツツミ エイト 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
124 5434 0:06:43 岸田 篤樹 キシダ アツキ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
125 5333 0:06:44 山手 快斗 ヤマテ カイト 大久保小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
126 5370 0:06:44 吉村 悠月 ヨシムラ ユヅキ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
127 5317 0:06:44 岩佐 優弥 イワサ ユウヤ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
128 5318 0:06:44 下釜 斗騎 シモガマ トキ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
129 5488 0:06:45 松井 優幸 マツイ ヒロユキ 広田小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
130 5445 0:06:46 安藤 寿季 アンドウ トシキ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
131 5400 0:06:47 薬師寺 愛翔 ヤクシジ アイト 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
132 5375 0:06:47 小川 拓海 オガワ タクミ 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
133 5386 0:06:47 鴨川 聖虎 カモガワ キヨトラ 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
134 5465 0:06:49 福田 直流 フクダ スグル 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
135 5335 0:06:49 安永 爽汰 ヤスナガ ソウタ 鹿子前少年ソフト 長崎県 佐世保市
136 5337 0:06:52 池田 翔空 イケダ トア 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
137 5452 0:06:52 大薮 來也 オオヤブ ライヤ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
138 5474 0:06:53 梶原 俊二 カジハラ シュンジ 長崎県 佐世保市
139 5336 0:06:53 飯田 和馬 イイダ カズマ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
140 5327 0:06:53 松尾 咲汰 マツオ ショウタ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
141 5329 0:06:53 上地 晴 カミヂ ハル 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
142 5330 0:06:54 奥村 太晴 オクムラ タイセイ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
143 5369 0:06:55 佐々木 巧 ササキ タクミ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
144 5437 0:06:55 山口 颯心 ヤマグチ ソウシ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
145 5367 0:06:56 神品 至道 コウジナ シドウ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
146 5449 0:06:56 濱本 志道 ハマモト シドウ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
147 5407 0:06:57 田中 琥太朗 タナカ コタロウ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
148 5408 0:06:57 沖田 璃空 オキタ リク 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
149 5447 0:06:58 大嶋 琉生 オオシマ ルイ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
150 5393 0:06:59 秋根 輝良 アキネ キララ 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
151 5392 0:06:59 龍頭 澪音 リュウトウ レオン 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
152 5332 0:06:59 靏 真那人 ツル マナト 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
153 5324 0:07:00 山口 雄斗 ヤマグチ ユウト 春日小ジュニアソフトボール 長崎県 佐世保市
154 5468 0:07:02 森田 隆心 モリタ リュウシン ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
155 5352 0:07:04 宮崎 映斗 ミヤザキ エイト 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
156 5431 0:07:04 鶴田 陸仁 ツルタ リクト 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
157 5435 0:07:08 野口 凜太郎 ノグチ リンタロウ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
158 5325 0:07:09 吉田 充 ヨシダ ミツル 春日小ジュニアソフトボール 長崎県 佐世保市
159 5415 0:07:11 徳永 隆人 トクナガ タカヒト 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
160 5424 0:07:12 野元 澄陽 ノモト スバル 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
161 5469 0:07:12 木戸 翔太 キド ショウタ 宇久小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
162 5413 0:07:13 平川 歩夢 ヒラカワ アユム 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
163 5464 0:07:14 アロチョ ジェイデン アロチョ ジェイデン 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
164 5461 0:07:15 漁船 聖心 リョウセン セイシン 波佐見キッズ陸上 長崎県 東彼杵郡
165 5310 0:07:15 大石 詠太 オオイシ カナタ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
166 5466 0:07:15 土井 朝陽 ドイ アサヒ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
167 5458 0:07:16 横山 滉宜 ヨコヤマ  コウキ 佐世保中央リトルリーグ 長崎県 佐世保市
168 5456 0:07:16 在原 鉄将 アリハラ テッショウ 佐世保中央リトルリーグ 長崎県 佐世保市
169 5350 0:07:17 井手 琥太郎 イデ コタロウ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
170 5346 0:07:17 白石 心平 シライシ シンペイ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
171 5305 0:07:21 森 一樹 モリ イツキ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
172 5306 0:07:23 狩野 愁太 カリノ シュウタ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
173 5443 0:07:28 浦 礼人 ウラ ライト セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
174 5418 0:07:34 乾 優大 イヌイ ユウダイ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
175 5487 0:07:36 川添 慶悟 カワゾエ ケイゴ 長崎県 松浦市
176 5436 0:07:41 伊藤 佑馬 イトウ ユウマ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
177 5364 0:07:42 山邊 悠介 ヤマベ ユウスケ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
178 5467 0:07:43 宮本 敬太 ミヤモト ケイタ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
179 5444 0:07:51 山田 涼太郎 ヤマダ リョウタロウ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
180 5372 0:07:57 平田 大弥 ヒラタ ヒロヤ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
181 5344 0:08:05 平野 正継 ヒラノ マサツグ 広田小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
182 5365 0:09:01 多胡 良郷 タゴ ヨシキ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
20 1.5km小学4年女子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 5502 0:05:33 有吉 ひなた アリヨシ ヒナタ 大村小学校 長崎県 大村市
2 5515 0:05:44 松尾 真昊 マツオ マヒロ KOGANE AC 福岡県 大牟田市
3 5516 0:06:00 田中 瑠海 タナカ ルウナ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
4 5521 0:06:03 山口 麗愛 ヤマグチ レア 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
5 5544 0:06:05 森 心優 モリ ミヒロ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
6 5533 0:06:05 松永 理織 マツナガ リオ 大塔女子JVC 長崎県 佐世保市
7 5503 0:06:09 中川 舜乃 ナカガワ シュノ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
8 5504 0:06:09 大口 悠 オオグチ ハルカ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
9 5538 0:06:09 田中 杏奈 タナカ アンナ 平戸JAC 長崎県 平戸市
10 5549 0:06:09 石橋 由依菜 イシバシ ユイナ 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
11 5572 0:06:11 松野 由芽 マツノ ユメ 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
12 5525 0:06:12 森田 春奈 モリタ ハルナ 金比良ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
13 5509 0:06:13 福田 モナ フクダ モナ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
14 5506 0:06:13 石井 双葉 イシイ フタバ 東山代小学校 佐賀県 伊万里市
15 5556 0:06:13 七種 成望 サイクサ ナルミ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
16 5514 0:06:14 山口 そら ヤマグチ ソラ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
17 5501 0:06:16 森田 和愛 モリタ ワカナ 横岩クラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
18 5508 0:06:17 熊谷 玲奈 クマガイ レイナ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
19 5554 0:06:17 板敷 琴羽 イタシキ コトハ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
20 5519 0:06:17 尾﨑 くるみ オザキ クルミ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
21 5510 0:06:18 寺田 くるみ テラダ クルミ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
22 5560 0:06:19 平石 桃々音 ヒライシ モモネ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
23 5552 0:06:21 阪元 小春 サカモト コハル 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
24 5550 0:06:25 井上 綾音 イノウエ アヤネ 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
25 5518 0:06:25 石元 寿実 イシモト コトミ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
26 5576 0:06:25 石垣 心待 イシガキ コマチ 相浦小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
27 5563 0:06:27 菊池 優里 キクチ ユリ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
28 5574 0:06:27 松本 麗 マツモト レイ 花高シャトル 長崎県 佐世保市
29 5545 0:06:27 山道 美桜 ヤマミチ ミオ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
30 5570 0:06:28 田渕 凜 タブチ リン 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
31 5520 0:06:28 須藤 菜月 ストウ ナツキ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
32 5548 0:06:29 田川 璃音 タガワ リオン 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
33 5571 0:06:31 山口 弓月 ヤマグチ ユヅキ 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
34 5562 0:06:32 中村 瑛愛 ナカムラ ハナ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
35 5564 0:06:32 吉田 珠優 ヨシダ ミヒロ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
36 5555 0:06:32 林 亜弥 ハヤシ アヤ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
37 5512 0:06:35 岩永 梨楓 イワナガ リカ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
38 5534 0:06:37 木谷 雫 キダニ シズク 大塔女子JVC 長崎県 佐世保市
39 5567 0:06:37 木竹 陽 キタケ ハル 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
40 5511 0:06:37 奥田 藍 オクダ ラン 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
41 5579 0:06:37 森 よし乃 モリ ヨシノ 大久保レインボースターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
42 5535 0:06:37 徳永 真菜 トクナガ マナ 大塔女子JVC 長崎県 佐世保市
43 5537 0:06:40 森永 美妃 モリナガ ミキ 相浦SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
44 5573 0:06:43 大久保 美穂 オオクボ ミホ 宇久 長崎県 佐世保市
45 5580 0:06:43 田﨑 ななこ タサキ ナナコ 波佐見中央小学校 長崎県 東彼杵郡
46 5505 0:06:44 村田 楓河 ムラタ フウカ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
47 5526 0:06:45 松門 かりん マツカド カリン 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
48 5568 0:06:45 鴨川 葵虹 カモガワ アコ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
49 5551 0:06:45 井上 実咲 イノウエ ミサキ 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
50 5541 0:06:47 荒井 結愛 アライ ユウア 皆瀬少年 長崎県 佐世保市
51 5507 0:06:48 家本 海聡 イエモト ミサト 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
52 5569 0:06:48 原口 詩奈 ハラグチ シイナ 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
53 5517 0:06:48 新田 結月 ニッタ ユヅキ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
54 5524 0:06:48 小田 光咲 オダ ミサキ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
55 5553 0:06:48 山下 あかり ヤマシタ アカリ 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
56 5577 0:06:55 山川 凜子 ヤマカワ リンコ 相浦小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
57 5532 0:06:56 佐々木 楓 ササキ カエデ 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
58 5529 0:06:58 秋月 愛來 アキヅキ アイラ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
59 5566 0:06:59 吉田 美紅 ヨシダ ミク 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
60 5557 0:07:01 田島 涼 タジマ リョウ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
61 5522 0:07:02 井手 愛雪 イデ イツキ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
62 5539 0:07:03 田川 佳菜乃 タガワ カナノ 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
63 5530 0:07:05 川﨑 美桜 カワサキ ミオ 宇久小 長崎県 佐世保市
64 5513 0:07:08 植田 彩葉 ウエダ アヤハ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
65 5581 0:07:12 四本 結月 ヨツモト ユズキ 相浦小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
66 5543 0:07:13 石橋 友海 イシバシ トモミ 金比良クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
67 5558 0:07:14 増澤 海音 マスザワ ミオ 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
68 5523 0:07:16 向井 柚葉 ムカイ ユズハ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
69 5561 0:07:16 峰原 うみ ミネハラ ウミ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
70 5540 0:07:20 松永 未南 マツナガ ミナミ 皆瀬少年 長崎県 佐世保市
71 5565 0:07:23 緒方 梨心 オガタ リコ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
72 5542 0:07:31 佐野 芽生 サノ メイ 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
73 5559 0:07:31 糸山 心乃 イトヤマ ココノ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
74 5531 0:07:34 藤村 優愛 フジムラ ユア 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
75 5527 0:07:36 森永 莉緒 モリナガ リオ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
76 5528 0:07:36 前田 未希 マエダ ミキ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
77 5575 0:09:18 濵田 栞名 ハマダ カンナ 鹿町陸上クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
21 1.5km小学5年男子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 5731 0:05:08 藤崎 潤慈 フジサキ ヒロナリ 大村陸上クラブ 長崎県 大村市
2 5601 0:05:17 廣永 涼翼 ヒロナガ リョウスケ 横岩クラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
3 5667 0:05:26 園田 優翔 ソノダ ユウト 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
4 5614 0:05:28 相良 流我 サガラ リュウガ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
5 5678 0:05:32 竹田 颯真 タケダ ソウマ 金比良小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
6 5653 0:05:33 水川 聖斗 ミズカワ マサト 相浦SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
7 5636 0:05:33 ローソン 仁湖 ローソン ニコ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
8 5661 0:05:33 辻塚 翔己 ツジツカ トキ 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
9 5708 0:05:33 岡崎 海人 オカザキ カイト AT大崎Jr 長崎県 西海市
10 5725 0:05:34 山浦 明気 ヤマウラ メイキ ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
11 5663 0:05:37 松永 光真 マツナガ コウシン 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
12 5741 0:05:37 古賀 空翔 コガ クウト KINGSLIME NAGASAKI 長崎県 佐世保市
13 5735 0:05:38 古賀 翔太 コガ ショウタ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
14 5677 0:05:39 吉川 惺也 ヨシカワ セイヤ 金比良小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
15 5738 0:05:40 小浦 瑛介 コウラ エイスケ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
16 5676 0:05:40 神崎 輝 カンザキ ヒカル 金比良小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
17 5736 0:05:41 宮原 羚也 ミヤハラ レイヤ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
18 5694 0:05:41 佐野 舜英 サノ トシヒデ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
19 5721 0:05:42 伊垢離 穂 イゴリ メグム ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
20 5672 0:05:43 眞弓 隼輔 マユミ シュンスケ 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
21 5684 0:05:43 木竹 賢心 キタケ ケンシン 税理士法人ウィズラン 長崎県 佐世保市
22 5732 0:05:43 末永 千隼 スエナガ チハヤ エクサスフィットネス 長崎県 佐世保市
23 5655 0:05:44 西村 優人 ニシムラ ヒロト 皆瀬少年 長崎県 佐世保市
24 5701 0:05:45 小川 蒼太 オガワ ソウタ 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
25 5627 0:05:46 山川 海成 ヤマカワ カイセイ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
26 5608 0:05:47 川島 凌駕 カワシマ リョウガ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
27 5626 0:05:48 中村 颯太 ナカムラ ソウタ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
28 5659 0:05:50 峰松 敬大 ミネマツ タカヒロ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
29 5710 0:05:51 早川 創慧 ハヤカワ ソウケイ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
30 5664 0:05:51 小門 圭獅 コカド ケイシ 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
31 5632 0:05:52 髙間 壮吾 タカマ ソウゴ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
32 5604 0:05:52 辻 心温 ツジ ミハル 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
33 5644 0:05:52 森川 陽向 モリカワ ヒナタ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
34 5726 0:05:52 宮地 秀虎 ミヤチ ヒデトラ 福石小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
35 5685 0:05:53 升水 絆 マスミズ キズナ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
36 5641 0:05:54 鴨川 祈慧 カモガワ キスイ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
37 5617 0:05:55 山口 涼介 ヤマグチ リョウスケ 春日小ジュニアソフトボール 長崎県 佐世保市
38 5609 0:05:55 宮崎 智大 ミヤザキ トモヒロ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
39 5679 0:05:59 森澤 百式 モリサワ モモ 金比良小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
40 5707 0:06:00 松口 幸二 マツグチ コウジ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
41 5673 0:06:01 川原 颯真 カワハラ ソウマ 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
42 5635 0:06:02 グラピオン 優 グラピオン マサル 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
43 5695 0:06:02 吉田 悠星 ヨシダ ユウセイ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
44 5728 0:06:03 杉浦 里玖 スギウラ リク 相浦西小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
45 5690 0:06:05 森山 一颯 モリヤマ イッサ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
46 5680 0:06:06 清藤 千勇 キヨフジ チハヤ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
47 5712 0:06:07 釣谷 陽 ツリヤ ヒナタ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
48 5607 0:06:08 末永 颯人 スエナガ ハヤト 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
49 5727 0:06:09 福田 賢吾 フクダ ケンゴ 福石小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
50 5602 0:06:10 副島 悠吾 ソエジマ ユウゴ 金比良クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
51 5734 0:06:11 丸田 俊輔 マルタ シュンスケ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
52 5634 0:06:11 光武 登 ミツタケ ノボル 日宇小学校5年 長崎県 佐世保市
53 5623 0:06:12 松本 我道 マツモト ガドオ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
54 5648 0:06:13 中村 晄大 ナカムラ コウダイ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
55 5720 0:06:13 宮田 蒼栄 ミヤタ ソウエイ 大久保レインボースターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
56 5603 0:06:13 松田 祥瑛 マツダ ショウエイ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
57 5669 0:06:13 塩﨑 奏汰 シオサキ ソウタ 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
58 5656 0:06:16 椎葉 太陽 シイバ タイヨウ 皆瀬少年 長崎県 佐世保市
59 5657 0:06:16 小川 雄大 オガワ ユウダイ 皆瀬少年 長崎県 佐世保市
60 5660 0:06:17 小笠原 玲音 オガサハラ レオン 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
61 5618 0:06:17 小宗 醍護 コムネ ダイゴ 大野小ソフトボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
62 5723 0:06:17 長江 愛夢 ナガエ ラム ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
63 5612 0:06:18 田中 空馬 タナカ クウマ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
64 5652 0:06:18 山邊 楓駕 ヤマベ フウガ 相浦SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
65 5620 0:06:19 松本 唯来 マツモト ユラ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
66 5650 0:06:19 藤本 志勇 フジモト シユウ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
67 5702 0:06:21 田尻 琉翔 タジリ リュウト 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
68 5666 0:06:23 久保田 秀虎 クボタ ヒデトラ 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
69 5605 0:06:23 橋本 浬 ハシモト カイリ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
70 5671 0:06:24 中里 壮一朗 ナカザト ソウイチロウ 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
71 5619 0:06:24 山口 涼太 ヤマグチ リョウタ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
72 5670 0:06:24 松尾 頼人 マツオ ライト 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
73 5633 0:06:25 松門 虎徹 マツカド コテツ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
74 5654 0:06:26 北村 隆太郎 キタムラ リュウタロウ 皆瀬少年 長崎県 佐世保市
75 5713 0:06:28 松本 一護 マツモト イチゴ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
76 5649 0:06:28 金納 大師 キンノウ タイシ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
77 5724 0:06:28 春田 幸祐 ハルタ コウスケ ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
78 5647 0:06:30 鶴﨑 海人 ツルサキ カイト 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
79 5737 0:06:30 伊藤 大翔 イトウ タイカ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
80 5683 0:06:30 木村 悠聖 キムラ ユウセイ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
81 5704 0:06:30 安永 翔星 ヤスナガ ショウセイ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
82 5718 0:06:32 吉村 悠輝 ヨシムラ ユウキ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
83 5631 0:06:32 白石 大作 シライシ ダイサク 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
84 5642 0:06:32 佐藤 治義 サトウ ハルヨシ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
85 5740 0:06:33 川添 祐季 カワゾエ ユウキ 長崎県 松浦市
86 5613 0:06:34 江頭 和輝 エガシラ カズキ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
87 5639 0:06:34 木寺 紫月 キデラ シヅキ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
88 5638 0:06:34 横山 優樹 ヨコヤマ ユウキ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
89 5716 0:06:36 永野 公優 ナガノ コウユウ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
90 5715 0:06:38 赤尾 泰蔵 アカオ タイゾウ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
91 5709 0:06:38 松元 晴虎 マツモト ハルト 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
92 5703 0:06:38 大塚 悠憂 オオツカ ユウ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
93 5700 0:06:39 相川 嵐丸 アイカワ ランマル 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
94 5615 0:06:41 吉村 浬里 ヨシムラ カイリ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
95 5717 0:06:45 松永 和空 マツナガ ワク 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
96 5686 0:06:47 宮本 蘭寿 ミヤモト ランジュ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
97 5645 0:06:48 山田 湧太 ヤマダ ユウタ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
98 5719 0:06:48 伊藤 拓海 イトウ タクミ 大久保レインボースターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
99 5742 0:06:50 坂本 煌英 サカモト コウエイ KINGSLIME NAGASAKI 長崎県 佐世保市
100 5692 0:06:53 高石 大冴 タカイシ タイガ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
101 5658 0:06:54 瀧田 一葉 タキダ 黒髪小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
102 5689 0:06:55 前田 主税 マエダ チカラ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
103 5625 0:06:56 大平 夏輝 オオヒラ ナツキ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
104 5622 0:06:58 柄本 健太 エモト ケンタ 宇久小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
105 5611 0:07:01 田中 大登 タナカ ヤマト 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
106 5646 0:07:04 末吉 大和 スエヨシ ヤマト 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
107 5687 0:07:04 伊藤 有吾 イトウ ユウゴ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
108 5621 0:07:05 大嶌 空 オオシマ ソラ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
109 5624 0:07:05 田家 凛太郎 タゲ リンタロウ 港小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
110 5711 0:07:12 市口 健斗 イチグチ ケント 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
111 5629 0:07:12 渡辺 章人 ワタナベ アキト 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
112 5628 0:07:16 池田 憲助 イケダ ケンスケ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
113 5675 0:07:20 横山 涼太 ヨコヤマ リョウタ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
114 5662 0:07:20 石井 柚葉 イシイ ユウハ 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
115 5681 0:07:21 樋口 湊 ヒグチ ミナト 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
116 5682 0:07:21 樋口 逸心 ヒグチ イッシン 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
117 5610 0:07:23 内野 蓮温 ウチノ レオン 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
118 5699 0:07:24 久保 吉輝 クボ ヨシテル 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
119 5640 0:07:26 金ヶ江 遼稀 カネガエ ハルキ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
120 5697 0:07:26 今村 颯来 イマムラ ソラ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
121 5643 0:07:27 永田 航士朗 ナガタ コウシロウ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
122 5696 0:07:31 横尾 悠真 ヨコオ ユウマ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
123 5714 0:07:31 江口 智樹 エグチ トモキ 戸尾ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
124 5674 0:07:32 吉川 武人 ヨシカワ タケト 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
125 5651 0:07:50 池田 太陽 イケダ タイヨウ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
126 5630 0:10:33 山田 悠月 ヤマダ ユヅキ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
               
22 1.5km小学5年女子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 5814 0:05:28 東 春菜 アズマ ハルナ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
2 5808 0:05:33 戸田 茉莉奈 トダ マリナ MRC佐世保 長崎県 佐世保市
3 5867 0:05:39 原 雛乃 ハラ ヒナノ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
4 5845 0:05:41 橋口 未和 ハシグチ ミオ 平戸JAC 長崎県 平戸市
5 5802 0:05:43 黒田 咲月 クロダ サツキ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
6 5824 0:05:47 岩﨑 茜 イワサキ アカネ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
7 5866 0:05:48 江口 南月 エグチ ミツキ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
8 5807 0:05:49 東野 愛生 トウヤ アイキ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
9 5855 0:05:50 佐野 心菜 サノ ココナ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
10 5875 0:05:51 宮地 珠花 ミヤチ ミカ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
11 5851 0:05:53 松下 百花 マツシタ モモカ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
12 5894 0:05:53 北川 祐 キタガワ ユウ 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
13 5803 0:05:54 高橋 実子 タカハシ ミコ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
14 5896 0:05:56 納富 さくら ノウドミ サクラ 白南風小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
15 5897 0:05:56 森山 心晴 モリヤマ ココハ 赤崎ランニングクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
16 5862 0:05:56 山口 菜月 ヤマグチ ナツキ 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
17 5863 0:05:58 脇島田 和 ワキシマダ ナゴミ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
18 5876 0:06:00 水谷 桔梗 ミズタニ キキョウ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
19 5836 0:06:00 山根 心鈴 ヤマネ ミスズ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
20 5865 0:06:00 岩永 美遥 イワナガ ミノリ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
21 5883 0:06:01 大住 梓萌 オオスミ シホ 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
22 5868 0:06:01 松岡 めい マツオカ メイ 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
23 5885 0:06:02 岩永 桃亜 イワナガ モア 花高シャトル 長崎県 佐世保市
24 5823 0:06:05 田中 海音 タナカ ミオン 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
25 5870 0:06:06 吉田 愛結 ヨシダ アム 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
26 5837 0:06:06 緒方 愛純 オガタ アズミ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
27 5838 0:06:06 岩崎 杏 イワサキ アン 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
28 5844 0:06:08 前田 愛衣 マエダ アオイ 平戸JAC 長崎県 平戸市
29 5805 0:06:08 田中 菜々子 タナカ ナナコ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
30 5852 0:06:09 西山 瑠奈 ニシヤマ ルナ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
31 5820 0:06:10 清田 晟愛 キヨタ セイナ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
32 5816 0:06:10 宇野木 麻央 ウノキ マオ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
33 5822 0:06:12 堀 遥嘉 ホリ ハルカ 小値賀少年少女サッカークラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
34 5893 0:06:13 田畑 愛采美 タハタ アサミ 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
35 5856 0:06:13 渡木 雛 ワタキ ヒナノ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
36 5873 0:06:14 山口 眞里菜 ヤマグチ マリナ 波佐見Jr.陸上クラブ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
37 5830 0:06:14 吉田 南々星 ヨシダ ナナセ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
38 5842 0:06:16 松永 真白 マツナガ マシロ 大塔女子JVC 長崎県 佐世保市
39 5833 0:06:16 筒井 千聖 ツツイ チサト 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
40 5872 0:06:17 相川 千遥 アイカワ チハル 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
41 5869 0:06:17 浦 響姫 ウラ ヒビキ 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
42 5846 0:06:18 大浦 寧々 オオウラ ネネ 平戸JAC 長崎県 平戸市
43 5801 0:06:19 新立 凛穏 シンタテ リオン 横岩クラブ 長崎県 平戸市
44 5826 0:06:20 山内 祐奈 ヤマウチ ユウナ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
45 5853 0:06:20 佐菅 佳乃子 サスガ カノコ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
46 5857 0:06:22 山田 瑠愛 ヤマダ ルカ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
47 5804 0:06:22 高田 朋花 タカタ トモカ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
48 5884 0:06:24 中瀬 優月 ナカセ ユヅキ 花高シャトル 長崎県 佐世保市
49 5877 0:06:24 直木 柚七 ナオキ ユナ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
50 5834 0:06:25 永田 光来 ナガタ ヒカル 金比良ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
51 5818 0:06:25 西浦 朱莉 ニシウラ アカリ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
52 5886 0:06:29 田口 心絢 タグチ ココア 相浦小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
53 5860 0:06:29 山下 恋 ヤマシタ レン 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
54 5871 0:06:30 桐原 乃愛 キリハラ ノア 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
55 5817 0:06:31 相良 祈璃 サガラ イノリ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
56 5832 0:06:32 副島 俐那 ソエジマ リナ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
57 5828 0:06:32 山下 陽菜子 ヤマシタ ヒナコ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
58 5891 0:06:33 木谷 心花 キダニ ミハナ 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
59 5898 0:06:33 本田 果怜 ホンダ カレン 長崎県 佐世保市
60 5815 0:06:34 馬場 郁実 ババ イクミ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
61 5881 0:06:36 前田 和奏 マエダ ワカナ 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
62 5829 0:06:37 古賀 穂花 コガ ホノカ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
63 5882 0:06:37 山口 梨琴 ヤマグチ リコ 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
64 5806 0:06:39 川上 日菜子 カワカミ ヒナコ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
65 5848 0:06:39 山領 紫苑 ヤマリョウ シオン 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
66 5831 0:06:43 川渕 優芽 カワフチ ユメ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
67 5880 0:06:44 前川 芙結 マエカワ フユ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
68 5889 0:06:45 野田 心美 ノダ ココミ 大久保レインボースターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
69 5874 0:06:46 前田 愛來 マエダ アイラ 波佐見Jr.陸上クラブ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
70 5825 0:06:47 堤 雫玖 ツツミ シズク 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
71 5841 0:06:48 末吉 由樹 スエヨシ ユキ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
72 5854 0:06:50 小原 小夜 コハラ サヤ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
73 5835 0:06:51 瀬戸 稜葵 セト イツキ 金比良ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
74 5839 0:06:51 冨永 ときね トミナガ トキネ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
75 5840 0:06:52 伊賀屋 莉乙 イガヤ リオ 広田小JBC 長崎県 佐世保市
76 5878 0:06:53 藤永 結華 フジナガ ユイカ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
77 5843 0:06:54 柏木 仁美 カシワギ ヒトミ 相浦SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
78 5847 0:06:56 福田 祥子 フクダ ショウコ 皆瀬少年 長崎県 佐世保市
79 5887 0:06:57 柿迫 千晴 カキサコ チハル 相浦小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
80 5858 0:06:57 大浦 結菜 オオウラ ユイナ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
81 5811 0:07:07 本村 琉夏 モトムラ ルカ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
82 5810 0:07:07 佐方 美優 サカタ ミユ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
83 5813 0:07:10 財津 あいか ザイツ アイカ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
84 5850 0:07:12 山村 実生 ヤマムラ ミオ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
85 5890 0:07:18 佐々木 雪乃 ササキ ユキノ 大野小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
86 5895 0:07:29 池田 麻鈴 イケダ マリン 長崎県 佐世保市
87 5879 0:07:44 古川 帆乃香 フルカワ ホノカ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
88 5888 0:08:08 野元 悠愛 ノモト ユウナ 大久保レインボースターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
89 5849 0:08:16 田頭 明子 タガシラ アキコ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
90 5812 0:08:49 杉山 晴 スギヤマ ハル 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
91 5821 0:08:50 寺坂 千秋 テラサカ チアキ 大野小ソフトボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
               
23 1.5km小学6年男子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 6032 0:04:59 伊藤 奏大 イトウ カナタ MRC  SASEBO 長崎県 佐世保市
2 6033 0:05:05 黒田 空飛 クロダ ソラト 大村市 長崎県 大村市
3 5999 0:05:05 山口 淳仁 ヤマグチ アツヒト 長崎県 佐世保市
4 6016 0:05:12 岩永 凛音 イワナガ リオン おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
5 5994 0:05:14 竹下 大斗 タケシタ ヤマト 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
6 5977 0:05:14 近藤 龍之介 コンドウ リュウノスケ 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
7 5965 0:05:17 濵田 爽人 ハマダ ソウシ 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
8 5901 0:05:17 森田 昂洋 モリタ コウヨウ 横岩クラブ 長崎県 北松浦郡
9 5992 0:05:20 飯島 倫太郎 イイジマ リンタロウ 日野小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
10 5954 0:05:22 佐々木 聖人 ササキ マサト 船越少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
11 5947 0:05:22 國武 煌世 クニタケ コウセイ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
12 6013 0:05:25 北田 友洋 キタダ トモヒロ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
13 6035 0:05:26 筒井 厳仁 ツツイ ゲント 走心会 長崎県 佐世保市
14 5981 0:05:27 前田 幸星 マエダ コウセイ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
15 5963 0:05:28 橘 龍生 タチバナ リュウセイ 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
16 5993 0:05:28 中山 大輔 ナカヤマ ダイスケ 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
17 5966 0:05:29 荒木 孝仁 アラキ ノリヒト 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
18 5964 0:05:29 岩城 陸斗 イワキ リクト 黒髪小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
19 6036 0:05:31 石川 滉大 イシカワ コウダイ 長崎県 佐世保市
20 5980 0:05:31 七種 遥斗 サイクサ ハルト 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
21 5997 0:05:34 中村 達哉 ナカムラ タツヤ 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
22 5945 0:05:34 城川 龍史 シロカワ リュウシ 相浦西小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
23 6015 0:05:35 箱﨑 裕大 ハコザキ ヒロト おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
24 5918 0:05:35 福田 琉詩 フクダ リュウシ 日野小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
25 5961 0:05:36 黒瀬 健琉 クロセ タケル 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
26 5936 0:05:36 豊村 煌太 トヨムラ コウタ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
27 6028 0:05:37 萩原 颯士 ハギワラ リュウト 春日小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
28 5935 0:05:37 眞﨑 翔太 マサキ ショウタ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
29 5988 0:05:38 奈切 咲真 ナキリ サクマ 日野小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
30 5933 0:05:39 久田 楓弥 ヒサタ フウヤ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
31 5921 0:05:39 末川 泰地 スエカワ タイチ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
32 5984 0:05:40 高原 美空 タカハラ チュラ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
33 6027 0:05:41 山中 春輝 ヤマナカ ハルキ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
34 5904 0:05:41 田村 朱麒 タムラ シュウキ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
35 5982 0:05:41 林 雅人 ハヤシ マサト 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
36 5991 0:05:42 松永 透和 マツナガ トウワ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
37 6007 0:05:43 北川 漣音 キタガワ レオン 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
38 5976 0:05:44 大石 愛翔 オオイシ アイト 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
39 5941 0:05:44 佐藤 翼 サトウ ツバサ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
40 5902 0:05:45 丸尾 充己 マルオ ミツキ 花高小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
41 6037 0:05:49 松尾 一輝 マツオ ヒトキ 清水FC 長崎県 佐世保市
42 5922 0:05:50 松永 倖太郎 マツナガ コウタロウ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
43 5906 0:05:51 西村 和真 ニシムラ カズマ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
44 6005 0:05:51 堀田 蒼真 ホリタ ソウマ 花高シャトル 長崎県 佐世保市
45 5938 0:05:51 小山 煌賀 コヤマ コウガ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
46 5987 0:05:51 福井 剛 フクイ ゴウ 金比良小男子ミニバスケットボー 長崎県 佐世保市
47 5912 0:05:52 平野 颯太 ヒラノ ソウタ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
48 5910 0:05:52 楳本 瀬那 ウメモト セナ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
49 6024 0:05:52 舞田 雄大 マイダ ユウタ Kirara Glanz FC 長崎県 佐世保市
50 5913 0:05:54 下釜 琉貴 シモガマ ルキ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
51 6003 0:05:54 長増 義人 ナガマス ヨシト 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
52 6029 0:05:54 原 直太郎 ハラ ナオタロウ 佐賀県 伊万里市
53 5959 0:05:55 濱野 泰功 ハマノ タイコウ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
54 5975 0:05:55 森内 嘉樹 モリウチ ヨシキ 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
55 5985 0:05:56 赤石 大護 アカイシ ダイゴ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
56 5951 0:05:56 島本 慶星 シマモト ケイセイ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
57 5989 0:05:58 松下 市路 マツシタ イチロ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
58 5971 0:05:58 松井 亮太郎 マツイ リョウタロウ 花高小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
59 6017 0:05:59 筑紫 蒼太 チクシ ソウタ おもあそFC 長崎県 佐世保市
60 5911 0:06:00 塩見 優介 シオミ ユウスケ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ男子 長崎県 佐世保市
61 5937 0:06:01 田﨑 真弘 タサキ マヒロ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
62 5932 0:06:02 中尾 文秋 ナカオ フミアキ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
63 5974 0:06:03 田中 鉄二 タナカ テツジ 吉岡一組少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
64 5931 0:06:03 堤田 伊織 ツツミダ イオリ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
65 5907 0:06:03 南 和紀 ミナミ カズキ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
66 6009 0:06:04 引塲 楓 ヒキバ カエデ 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
67 5920 0:06:04 波多江 心 ハタエ シン 大野小ソフトボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
68 6011 0:06:07 木場 裕斗 キバ ヒロト セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
69 5925 0:06:08 松本 佑生 マツモト ユウセイ 鹿子前少年ソフト 長崎県 佐世保市
70 6030 0:06:08 木谷 虎二郎 キダニ コジロウ 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
71 5972 0:06:09 藪田 陸翔 ヤブタ リクト 中里男子ミニバスケットボールク 長崎県 佐世保市
72 5909 0:06:09 宮﨑 柊乎 ミヤザキ シュウヤ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
73 5996 0:06:11 岩元 蓮 イワモト レン 大塔小S.B.C. 長崎県 佐世保市
74 5943 0:06:13 川原 亮輔 カワハラ リョウスケ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
75 5949 0:06:13 宮﨑 亮太 ミヤザキ リョウタ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
76 5960 0:06:14 中上 漣 ナカガミ レン 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
77 6001 0:06:14 南里 泰成 ナンリ タイセイ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
78 5928 0:06:14 木下 侑飛 キノシタ ユウヒ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
79 5930 0:06:15 坂口 恭滉 サカグチ タカヒロ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
80 5908 0:06:15 江口 颯汰 エグチ ソウタ 相浦クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
81 5967 0:06:16 津本 一颯 ツモト イッサ 日野ファイターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
82 5979 0:06:16 有川 稜大 アリカワ リオ 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
83 5998 0:06:16 鴨川 星穏 カモガワ セオン 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
84 6008 0:06:16 谷内 慎吾 タニウチ シンゴ 佐世保TC 長崎県 佐世保市
85 5915 0:06:17 福田 臣人 フクダ オミト 春日小ジュニアソフトボール 長崎県 佐世保市
86 5958 0:06:17 荒井 嘉生 アライ ヨシキ 皆瀬少年 長崎県 佐世保市
87 6023 0:06:18 伊垢離 輝 イゴリ カガヤ ES.VINCERE 長崎県 佐世保市
88 5990 0:06:20 武藤 翼 ムトウ ツバサ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
89 6004 0:06:20 木戸川 正輝 キドガワ セイキ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
90 6026 0:06:20 髙増 春樹 タカマス ハルキ 相浦小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
91 5956 0:06:21 牧尾 悠聖 マキオ ユウト 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
92 5946 0:06:21 小濵 琉成 オバマ リュウセイ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
93 5916 0:06:22 平野 澪斗 ヒラノ リョウト 春日小ジュニアソフトボール 長崎県 佐世保市
94 5986 0:06:24 山口 琳太郎 ヤマグチ リンタロウ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
95 5929 0:06:25 後藤 広志 ゴトウ ヒロシ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
96 5983 0:06:25 古川 拓真 フルカワ タクマ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
97 5940 0:06:26 松岡 光希 マツオカ コウキ 皆瀬小 長崎県 佐世保市
98 6025 0:06:30 木戸 優太 キド ユウタ 宇久小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
99 5942 0:06:32 村田 雄輝 ムラタ ユウキ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
100 5950 0:06:33 渕上 泰希 フチカミ タイキ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
101 6010 0:06:33 浦 佳翔 ウラ ケイト セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
102 5917 0:06:33 鈴木 颯心 スズキ ソウシ 宇久小 長崎県 佐世保市
103 5952 0:06:34 中村 慶多 ナカムラ ケイタ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
104 5953 0:06:35 飯田 悠介 イイダ ユウスケ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
105 6034 0:06:35 濱岡 千太 ハマオカ センタ 長崎県 佐世保市
106 5968 0:06:37 石井 槙葉 イシイ シンバ 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
107 5955 0:06:37 平尾 啓兆 ヒラオ ケイチョウ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
108 6012 0:06:38 馬場 航大 ババ コウダイ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
109 5948 0:06:40 林 朋毅 ハヤシ トモキ 白南風ドリームス 長崎県 佐世保市
110 5957 0:06:41 今村 英輔 イマムラ エイスケ 相浦西少年野球クラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
111 5962 0:06:42 竹下 智風 タケシタ トモカゼ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
112 5923 0:06:42 古賀 悠暉 コガ ユウキ 坂の上少年ソフトボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
113 6031 0:06:44 山田 大誠 ヤマダ タイセイ 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
114 5903 0:06:48 川野 矢真人 カワノ ヤマト 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
115 5926 0:06:52 池田 陸駈 イケダ リク 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
116 5978 0:06:53 村岡 来斗 ムラオカ ライト 木風FC 長崎県 佐世保市
117 5927 0:06:56 井手 和真 イデ カズマ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
118 5944 0:06:57 湯川 凛太郎 ユガワ リンタロウ 福石小SBC 長崎県 佐世保市
119 6022 0:07:00 森 健真 モリ ケンシン 大久保レインボースターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
120 5970 0:07:02 村田 蒼昊 ムラタ ソウゴ 祇園小バスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
121 5905 0:07:02 大串 浩太郎 オオグシ コウタロウ 日野小男子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
122 6002 0:07:27 横瀬 碧海 ヨコセ アオイ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
123 6019 0:07:39 漁船 琉心 リョウセン リュウシン 波佐見キッズ陸上 長崎県 東彼杵郡
124 6000 0:08:09 三木 悠成 ミキ ユウセイ 江上フェニックス 長崎県 佐世保市
               
24 1.5km小学6年女子          
順位 ナンバーカード タイム 氏名 フリガナ チーム 地区 市郡
1 6166 0:05:01 船木 歌 フナキ ウタ 大村陸上クラブ 長崎県 大村市
2 6165 0:05:03 増丸 奈央 マスマル ナオ 旭が丘小学校 長崎県 大村市
3 6147 0:05:35 後田 望結 ウシロダ ミユ 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
4 6118 0:05:37 神田 優里 カンダ ユウリ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
5 6110 0:05:38 松岡 美昊 マツオカ ミヒロ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
6 6158 0:05:41 石橋 心 イシバシ ココロ 花高シャトル 長崎県 西海市
7 6154 0:05:47 松尾 栞菜 マツオ カンナ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
8 6103 0:05:49 大口 萌 オオグチ モエ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
9 6119 0:05:49 吉村 陽菜乃 ヨシムラ ヒナノ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
10 6102 0:05:51 中川 舜音 ナカガワ シュイ 祇園小ミニバスケットボール部 長崎県 佐世保市
11 6129 0:05:54 田中 佑奈 タナカ ユナ 平戸JAC 長崎県 平戸市
12 6157 0:05:55 北村 和奏 イタムラ ワカナ 山手女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
13 6134 0:05:55 山道 優芽 ヤマミチ ユメ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
14 6144 0:05:58 宮崎 桜 ミヤザキ サクラ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
15 6142 0:05:59 小山 愛衣実 コヤマ アイミ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
16 6135 0:05:59 下峰 愛菜 シモミネ アイナ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
17 6114 0:06:02 手島 小雪 テシマ コユキ 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
18 6130 0:06:03 新名 美羽 ニイナ ミウ 赤崎ナインスターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
19 6155 0:06:04 永尾 詩音 ナガオ シオン 中里FC 長崎県 佐世保市
20 6111 0:06:04 松田 梨花 マツダ リカ 日野小ミニバスケットボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
21 6141 0:06:07 田中 優有 タナカ ユウ 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
22 6125 0:06:08 坂元 真優 サカモト マユ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
23 6128 0:06:10 山中 志歩 ヤマナカ シホ 平戸JAC 長崎県 平戸市
24 6152 0:06:10 廣田 香菜 ヒロタ カナ 9.Sports 長崎県 佐世保市
25 6143 0:06:11 塩出 朋香 シオデ ホノカ 黒髪小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
26 6106 0:06:12 谷口 蒼依 タニグチ アオイ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
27 6167 0:06:14 熊本 侑亜 クマモト ユア 鷹島陸上クラブ 長崎県 松浦市
28 6149 0:06:14 増澤 優 マスザワ ユウ 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
29 6153 0:06:17 田﨑 陽菜乃 タサキ ヒナノ 福石小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
30 6113 0:06:18 岩政 佑佳 イワマサ ユウカ 牧島ジュニア陸上 佐賀県 伊万里市
31 6133 0:06:19 今村 奈緒子 イマムラ ナオコ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
32 6115 0:06:19 馬場 玲暢 ババ レノン 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
33 6148 0:06:19 大石 侑里果 オオイシ ユリカ 木風小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
34 6146 0:06:20 中村 胡柚子 ナカムラ コユズ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
35 6105 0:06:20 前川 愛心 マエカワ アコ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
36 6101 0:06:21 大岩 奈央 オオイワ ナオ 相浦西小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
37 6132 0:06:21 吉田 双葉 ヨシダ フタバ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
38 6161 0:06:23 中冨 紗菜 ナカトミ サナ 相浦小女子ミニバスケットボール 長崎県 佐世保市
39 6127 0:06:25 西浦 想葵 ニシウラ ソア 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
40 6136 0:06:33 久野 ひなた ヒサノ ヒナタ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
41 6131 0:06:37 山本 妃奈 ヤマモト ヒナ 花高少年 長崎県 佐世保市
42 6123 0:06:37 川渕 結楽 カワフチ ユラ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
43 6120 0:06:40 川渕 美音 カワフチ ミオ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
44 6145 0:06:41 沖田 陽菜 オキタ ヒナ 世知原JAC 長崎県 佐世保市
45 6116 0:06:41 百枝 美音 モモエダ ミオン 中里クラブ陸上部 長崎県 佐世保市
46 6124 0:06:42 原口 綺怜 ハラグチ キラ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
47 6137 0:06:44 永田 羽矢 ナガタ ハヤ 中里ミニバスケットボールクラブ 長崎県 佐世保市
48 6126 0:06:44 田中 愛羽 タナカ イトハ 花高ブレイブ・ハーツ 長崎県 佐世保市
49 6156 0:06:49 鶴田 海羽 ツルタ ミハネ 山手ワイルドボアーズ 長崎県 佐世保市
50 6104 0:06:49 渡邉 真央 ワタナベ マオ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
51 6117 0:06:50 池田 星羅 イケダ セイラ 広田ブルーウィンズ 長崎県 佐世保市
52 6164 0:06:53 古川 花音 フルカワ カノン 大久保レインボースターズ 長崎県 佐世保市
53 6150 0:07:00 山口 友里朱 ヤマグチ ユリア 波佐見Jr.陸上クラブ 長崎県 東彼杵郡
54 6108 0:07:00 辻 涼香 ツジ リョウカ 赤崎小学校 長崎県 佐世保市
55 6122 0:07:00 荒木 姫花 アラキ ヒメカ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
56 6121 0:07:06 田中 真惟 タナカ マイ 清水小学校女子ミニバスケットボ 長崎県 佐世保市
57 6159 0:07:45 池村 鈴華 イケムラ スズカ セインツジュニア 長崎県 佐世保市
58 6107 0:07:52 大沼 由奈 オオヌマ ユナ 早岐バスケットボールクラブ女子 長崎県 佐世保市
59 6140 0:07:56 藤本 咲香 フジモト サキカ 相浦西ジュニアバレーボールクラ 長崎県 佐世保市
60 6168 0:07:57 元山 真音 モトヤマ マオ 長崎県 佐世保市

 

 

大会開催まで

PAGETOP